Jornada 1
|
7 de enero, sábado
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartaginés – Limon
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCR – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de enero, domingo
|
Herediano – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
13 de enero, viernes
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de enero, sábado
|
Carmelita – Cartaginés
|
|
2:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de enero, domingo
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
17 de enero, martes
|
Pérez Zeledón – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de enero, miércoles
|
Municipal Liberia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartaginés – San Carlos
|
|
4:3
|
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
20 de enero, viernes
|
Limon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 de enero, sábado
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de enero, domingo
|
Cartaginés – Saprissa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
24 de enero, martes
|
UCR – Cartaginés
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de enero, jueves
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 de enero, jueves
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:2
|
|
Carmelita – San Carlos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
Pérez Zeledón – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Carlos – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartaginés
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
31 de enero, martes
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartaginés – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
Municipal Liberia – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Cartaginés
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
7 de febrero, martes
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Carlos – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
5:1
|
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de febrero, viernes
|
Cartaginés – Herediano
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Municipal Liberia – UCR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Cartaginés
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
25 de febrero, sábado
|
Carmelita – UCR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Limon – Cartaginés
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 de febrero, domingo
|
Belen Siglo – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Herediano
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
28 de febrero, martes
|
Municipal Liberia – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de marzo, martes
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartaginés
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
7 de marzo, martes
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Limon
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCR – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saprissa – Cartaginés
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
11 de marzo, sábado
|
San Carlos – Carmelita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartaginés – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:0
|
|
Herediano – Municipal Liberia
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
18 de marzo, sábado
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
25 de marzo, sábado
|
Municipal Liberia – Cartaginés
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Limon – San Carlos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
1 de abril, sábado
|
UCR – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Municipal Liberia
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cartaginés – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Pérez Zeledón – Limon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Cartaginés
|
|
1:2
|
|
Municipal Liberia – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|