Jornada 1
|
11 de noviembre, viernes
|
Gokulam – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de noviembre, sábado
|
NEROCA – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 de noviembre, domingo
|
Panjab – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – Kenkre
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 de noviembre, lunes
|
Churchill Brothers – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aizawl – TRAU
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
17 de noviembre, jueves
|
Aizawl – Gokulam
|
|
0:1
|
|
NEROCA – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de noviembre, viernes
|
Real Kashmir – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de noviembre, sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Panjab – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de noviembre, domingo
|
TRAU – Kenkre
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
20 de noviembre, domingo
|
Aizawl – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de noviembre, lunes
|
Real Kashmir – Gokulam
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de noviembre, martes
|
Mohammedan – NEROCA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panjab – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Sreenidi Deccan – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kenkre – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
25 de noviembre, viernes
|
Sudeva Delhi – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 de noviembre, sábado
|
Mohammedan – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de noviembre, domingo
|
Panjab – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 de noviembre, lunes
|
Kenkre – NEROCA
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
30 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Mohammedan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Real Kashmir – TRAU
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 de diciembre, jueves
|
Churchill Brothers – Aizawl
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de diciembre, viernes
|
Rajasthan United – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de diciembre, sábado
|
Kenkre – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
Sudeva Delhi – Panjab
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
5 de diciembre, lunes
|
Churchill Brothers – Mohammedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de diciembre, martes
|
Gokulam – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rajasthan United – Kenkre
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de diciembre, miércoles
|
TRAU – Panjab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aizawl – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
9 de diciembre, viernes
|
Sudeva Delhi – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 de diciembre, sábado
|
TRAU – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Aizawl
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 de diciembre, domingo
|
Real Kashmir – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gokulam – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de diciembre, lunes
|
Mohammedan – Kenkre
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
13 de diciembre, martes
|
Sudeva Delhi – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 de diciembre, miércoles
|
TRAU – Rajasthan United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gokulam – NEROCA
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 de diciembre, jueves
|
Churchill Brothers – Panjab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mohammedan – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de diciembre, viernes
|
Aizawl – Kenkre
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
19 de diciembre, lunes
|
Churchill Brothers – TRAU
|
|
6:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Aizawl
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de diciembre, martes
|
Panjab – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
NEROCA – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Sudeva Delhi – Mohammedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kenkre – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
4 de enero, miércoles
|
TRAU – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de enero, jueves
|
Rajasthan United – Mohammedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de enero, viernes
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de enero, sábado
|
Panjab – NEROCA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gokulam – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de enero, domingo
|
Aizawl – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
10 de enero, martes
|
Rajasthan United – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de enero, miércoles
|
Sudeva Delhi – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – NEROCA
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de enero, jueves
|
Mohammedan – Aizawl
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 de enero, viernes
|
Panjab – Kenkre
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 de enero, sábado
|
Gokulam – TRAU
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
15 de enero, domingo
|
Sudeva Delhi – Aizawl
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 de enero, lunes
|
Rajasthan United – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Panjab
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 de enero, martes
|
NEROCA – TRAU
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 de enero, miércoles
|
Kenkre – Mohammedan
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 de enero, jueves
|
Gokulam – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
20 de enero, viernes
|
NEROCA – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de enero, sábado
|
Mohammedan – Panjab
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 de enero, domingo
|
Kenkre – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de enero, lunes
|
Churchill Brothers – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 de febrero, martes
|
Rajasthan United – Gokulam
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 de febrero, martes
|
Sudeva Delhi – TRAU
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
25 de enero, miércoles
|
Aizawl – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de enero, jueves
|
Panjab – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 de enero, viernes
|
Rajasthan United – TRAU
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
Gokulam – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – NEROCA
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 de enero, domingo
|
Churchill Brothers – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
31 de enero, martes
|
Kenkre – Panjab
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 de febrero, miércoles
|
Rajasthan United – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 de febrero, jueves
|
TRAU – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de febrero, viernes
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
NEROCA – Gokulam
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 de febrero, lunes
|
Real Kashmir – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
6 de febrero, lunes
|
TRAU – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mohammedan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de febrero, martes
|
NEROCA – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 de febrero, miércoles
|
Gokulam – Panjab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aizawl – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
9 de febrero, jueves
|
TRAU – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 de febrero, viernes
|
Real Kashmir – NEROCA
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mohammedan – Gokulam
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de febrero, domingo
|
Kenkre – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aizawl – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
16 de febrero, jueves
|
TRAU – Aizawl
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 de febrero, viernes
|
Kenkre – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Mohammedan
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Gokulam
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 de febrero, domingo
|
NEROCA – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
21 de febrero, martes
|
Churchill Brothers – Kenkre
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 de febrero, miércoles
|
NEROCA – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de febrero, jueves
|
Mohammedan – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
6:4
|
|
24 de febrero, viernes
|
Gokulam – Aizawl
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 de febrero, sábado
|
TRAU – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panjab – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
27 de febrero, lunes
|
Mohammedan – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aizawl – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de febrero, martes
|
Panjab – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – NEROCA
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 de marzo, miércoles
|
TRAU – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Kenkre
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
3 de marzo, viernes
|
Aizawl – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Panjab
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:2
|
|
NEROCA – Mohammedan
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de marzo, domingo
|
Kenkre – TRAU
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – Gokulam
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
10 de marzo, viernes
|
Mohammedan – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kenkre – Aizawl
|
|
2:2
|
|
NEROCA – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 de marzo, sábado
|
Panjab – TRAU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gokulam – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|