Jornada 1
|
5 de octubre, viernes
|
Dempo – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sikkim – Salgaocar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pailan Arrows – Mumbai
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 de octubre, sábado
|
Prayag United – Air India
|
|
5:1
|
|
SC Goa – East Bengal
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de octubre, domingo
|
Pune – ONGC
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
10 de octubre, miércoles
|
Sikkim – East Bengal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pailan Arrows – Air India
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pune – Mumbai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Churchill Brothers – ONGC
|
|
5:0
|
|
11 de octubre, jueves
|
Mohun Bagan – Prayag United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Salgaocar
|
|
1:1
|
|
SC Goa – Dempo
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
25 de octubre, jueves
|
ONGC – Prayag United
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de octubre, sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – Mumbai
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 de octubre, sábado
|
Salgaocar – Pailan Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shillong Lajong – SC Goa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sikkim – Dempo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Air India – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de octubre, lunes
|
East Bengal – Pune
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
2 de noviembre, viernes
|
Mumbai – Salgaocar
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Bengal – Dempo
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de noviembre, sábado
|
ONGC – Air India
|
|
2:4
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Prayag United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mohun Bagan – SC Goa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sikkim – Pailan Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pune – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
27 de abril, viernes
|
Mohun Bagan – Pailan Arrows
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 de diciembre, jueves
|
Salgaocar – ONGC
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 de diciembre, viernes
|
Dempo – Pune
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mumbai – Sikkim
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de diciembre, sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – SC Goa
|
|
8:2
|
|
Air India – Shillong Lajong
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Bengal – Prayag United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
23 de enero, lunes
|
Mohun Bagan – Sikkim
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 de marzo, domingo
|
Churchill Brothers – Air India
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 de marzo, lunes
|
Salgaocar – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 de diciembre, viernes
|
ONGC – Shillong Lajong
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pune – Prayag United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pailan Arrows – Dempo
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 de diciembre, domingo
|
Mumbai – East Bengal
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
7 de enero, lunes
|
SC Goa – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:0
|
|
ONGC – East Bengal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Air India – Salgaocar
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de enero, martes
|
Sikkim – Mumbai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Pailan Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
Prayag United – Pune
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 de enero, miércoles
|
Mohun Bagan – Dempo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|