|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
28 de octubre, jueves
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de octubre, viernes
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 de octubre, sábado
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
5 de noviembre, viernes
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de noviembre, sábado
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 de noviembre, domingo
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
19 de noviembre, viernes
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 de noviembre, sábado
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 de noviembre, domingo
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
25 de noviembre, jueves
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 de noviembre, viernes
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de noviembre, sábado
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
2 de diciembre, jueves
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
5:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de diciembre, viernes
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:6
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
6 de diciembre, lunes
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de diciembre, martes
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
11 de diciembre, sábado
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de diciembre, domingo
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de diciembre, lunes
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
16 de diciembre, jueves
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 de diciembre, viernes
|
Skenderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 de diciembre, sábado
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
21 de diciembre, martes
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
14 de enero, viernes
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 de enero, sábado
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 de enero, martes
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
20 de enero, jueves
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de enero, viernes
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
2:4
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de enero, sábado
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de enero, domingo
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
29 de enero, sábado
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 de enero, domingo
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
4 de febrero, viernes
|
Kastrioti – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 de febrero, sábado
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
12 de febrero, sábado
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 de febrero, domingo
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
18 de febrero, viernes
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de febrero, sábado
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
24 de febrero, jueves
|
Dinamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 de febrero, viernes
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
1 de marzo, martes
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
5:0
|
|
2 de marzo, miércoles
|
Vllaznia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 de marzo, domingo
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de marzo, lunes
|
Skenderbeu – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 de marzo, sábado
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
18 de marzo, viernes
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de marzo, sábado
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de abril, sábado
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de abril, domingo
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de abril, sábado
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 de abril, domingo
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
15 de abril, viernes
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 de abril, sábado
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
22 de abril, viernes
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de abril, sábado
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
28 de abril, jueves
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 de abril, viernes
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
2 de mayo, lunes
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 de mayo, martes
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de mayo, miércoles
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
6 de mayo, viernes
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de mayo, sábado
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 de mayo, domingo
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
13 de mayo, viernes
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
20 de mayo, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
25 de mayo, miércoles
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:4
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|