|
|
Jornada 3
|
11 de septiembre, viernes
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Terbuni Puke – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
2 de octubre, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de octubre, sábado
|
Flamurtari – Terbuni Puke
|
|
7:0
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 de octubre, domingo
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
Terbuni Puke – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 de octubre, sábado
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
6 de noviembre, viernes
|
Teuta – Flamurtari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tirana – Terbuni Puke
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 de noviembre, sábado
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
21 de noviembre, sábado
|
Skenderbeu – Terbuni Puke
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 de noviembre, domingo
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Flamurtari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
27 de noviembre, viernes
|
Terbuni Puke – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 de noviembre, lunes
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
12 de febrero, viernes
|
Terbuni Puke – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
26 de febrero, viernes
|
Terbuni Puke – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de febrero, sábado
|
Bylis – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
12 de marzo, sábado
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kukesi – Terbuni Puke
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de marzo, domingo
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
19 de marzo, sábado
|
Terbuni Puke – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de marzo, sábado
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
24 de abril, domingo
|
Terbuni Puke – Teuta
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
28 de abril, jueves
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de abril, viernes
|
Partizani Tirana – Terbuni Puke
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
7 de mayo, sábado
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Terbuni Puke
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
12 de mayo, jueves
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 de mayo, viernes
|
Terbuni Puke – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bylis – Flamurtari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
20 de mayo, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Terbuni Puke
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|