Jornada 1
|
16 de febrero, jueves
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de febrero, viernes
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
23 de febrero, jueves
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
2 de marzo, jueves
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de marzo, viernes
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
9 de marzo, jueves
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
9:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
16 de marzo, jueves
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
23 de marzo, jueves
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de abril, domingo
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
13 de abril, jueves
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
6:0
|
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
20 de abril, jueves
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
21 de abril, viernes
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
27 de abril, jueves
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
4:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
30 de abril, domingo
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
4:1
|
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
4 de mayo, jueves
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
11 de mayo, jueves
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
18 de mayo, jueves
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
25 de mayo, jueves
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
0:6
|
|
26 de mayo, viernes
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
1 de junio, jueves
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
4 de junio, domingo
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
0:6
|
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
6:0
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
8 de junio, jueves
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wexford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 de junio, viernes
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
22 de junio, jueves
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
29 de junio, jueves
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
6:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de junio, viernes
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
6 de julio, jueves
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
13 de julio, jueves
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 de julio, viernes
|
Longford Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de agosto, domingo
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerry – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Treaty United – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
6 de agosto, domingo
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
7 de septiembre, jueves
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 de septiembre, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 de septiembre, domingo
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
5:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de octubre, lunes
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
13 de octubre, viernes
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 de octubre, sábado
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
1:1
|
|
|