Jornada 1
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salthill – Longford
|
|
0:5
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
5:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Mervue Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
Mervue Utd – Salthill
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Waterford – Mervue Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Finn Harps – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salthill – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
28 de marzo, jueves
|
Mervue Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Salthill
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
4 de abril, jueves
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salthill – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Longford – Mervue Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
11 de abril, jueves
|
Salthill – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Mervue Utd
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Salthill
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mervue Utd – Wexford
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
25 de abril, jueves
|
Mervue Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Longford – Salthill
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
2 de mayo, jueves
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
4:0
|
|
Salthill – Mervue Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
9 de mayo, jueves
|
Mervue Utd – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Salthill
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 de mayo, viernes
|
Longford – Finn Harps
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
16 de mayo, jueves
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Mervue Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salthill – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 de mayo, viernes
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
23 de mayo, jueves
|
Cobh Ramblers – Salthill
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mervue Utd – Longford
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
7 de junio, viernes
|
Mervue Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waterford – Salthill
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
13 de junio, jueves
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wexford – Mervue Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salthill – Finn Harps
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 de junio, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
27 de junio, jueves
|
Salthill – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Mervue Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 de junio, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
4 de julio, jueves
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 de julio, viernes
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mervue Utd – Salthill
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
11 de julio, jueves
|
Salthill – Wexford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Waterford – Mervue Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
18 de julio, jueves
|
Athlone Town – Salthill
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mervue Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 de julio, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
25 de julio, jueves
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salthill – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de julio, viernes
|
Longford – Mervue Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
1 de agosto, jueves
|
Salthill – Waterford
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de agosto, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Mervue Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
8 de agosto, jueves
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Salthill
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mervue Utd – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de agosto, viernes
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
15 de agosto, jueves
|
Mervue Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 de agosto, viernes
|
Longford – Salthill
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
29 de agosto, jueves
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salthill – Mervue Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 de agosto, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
6 de septiembre, viernes
|
Mervue Utd – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Salthill
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Longford – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
19 de septiembre, jueves
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
4:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Mervue Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salthill – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 de septiembre, viernes
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
26 de septiembre, jueves
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mervue Utd – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de septiembre, sábado
|
Cobh Ramblers – Salthill
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
3 de octubre, jueves
|
Mervue Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Waterford – Salthill
|
|
5:0
|
|
4 de octubre, viernes
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
11 de octubre, viernes
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Mervue Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Salthill – Finn Harps
|
|
0:0
|
|
|