Round 1
|
29 October, Thursday
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 October, Friday
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 October, Saturday
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tubas – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
4 November, Wednesday
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 November, Thursday
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Tubas
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 November, Friday
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 3
|
8 November, Sunday
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 November, Monday
|
Shabab Al Amari – Al-Birah
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 November, Tuesday
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
12 November, Thursday
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 November, Friday
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 November, Saturday
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 5
|
18 November, Wednesday
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 November, Thursday
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 November, Friday
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
23 November, Monday
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:5
|
|
24 November, Tuesday
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Tubas
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 7
|
28 November, Saturday
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 November, Sunday
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
7:0
|
|
Tubas – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
2 December, Wednesday
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 December, Saturday
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Tubas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 December, Sunday
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 9
|
9 December, Wednesday
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 December, Saturday
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 December, Sunday
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 February, Saturday
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
19 December, Saturday
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 December, Sunday
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 11
|
23 December, Wednesday
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 December, Saturday
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Tubas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 December, Sunday
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
25 January, Monday
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 January, Tuesday
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 January, Wednesday
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 13
|
31 January, Sunday
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 February, Monday
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 February, Tuesday
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tubas – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
6 February, Saturday
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 February, Sunday
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Tubas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 15
|
14 February, Sunday
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 February, Monday
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 February, Wednesday
|
Tubas – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
23 February, Tuesday
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Tubas
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 February, Wednesday
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
5:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:3
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 17
|
1 March, Monday
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
5:3
|
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 March, Tuesday
|
Tubas – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 March, Wednesday
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
6 March, Saturday
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Tubas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:5
|
|
7 March, Sunday
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:4
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 19
|
14 March, Sunday
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:5
|
|
15 March, Monday
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tubas – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
3 April, Saturday
|
Tubas – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
0:6
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Round 21
|
6 April, Tuesday
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 April, Wednesday
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
6:4
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Tubas
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
10 April, Saturday
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tubas – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:5
|
|
11 April, Sunday
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Birah
|
|
0:3
|
|
|