Round 1
|
20 September, Wednesday
|
Kerala Blasters – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 September, Thursday
|
Hyderabad – Goa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 September, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – Panjab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Odisha – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 September, Saturday
|
NorthEast United – Mumbai City
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 September, Sunday
|
East Bengal – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
26 September, Tuesday
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 September, Wednesday
|
Odisha – Mumbai City
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 September, Thursday
|
NorthEast United – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 September, Friday
|
East Bengal – Hyderabad
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 September, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 October, Sunday
|
Goa – Panjab
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 3
|
3 October, Tuesday
|
Bengaluru – East Bengal
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 October, Wednesday
|
Jamshedpur – Hyderabad
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 October, Thursday
|
Panjab – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 October, Friday
|
Chennaiyin – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Goa – Odisha
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 October, Saturday
|
Mumbai City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
20 October, Friday
|
East Bengal – Goa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kerala Blasters – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 October, Saturday
|
Jamshedpur – Panjab
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 October, Sunday
|
Hyderabad – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
24 October, Tuesday
|
Bengaluru – Goa
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 October, Wednesday
|
NorthEast United – Jamshedpur
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 October, Thursday
|
Kerala Blasters – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 October, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mumbai City – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 October, Saturday
|
Chennaiyin – Panjab
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
30 October, Monday
|
Odisha – Bengaluru
|
|
3:2
|
|
31 October, Tuesday
|
Jamshedpur – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 November, Wednesday
|
Mumbai City – Panjab
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 November, Thursday
|
Odisha – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 November, Friday
|
Hyderabad – Bengaluru
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Bengal – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 7
|
4 November, Saturday
|
Chennaiyin – Goa
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 November, Monday
|
Panjab – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 November, Friday
|
Kerala Blasters – Hyderabad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chennaiyin – East Bengal
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 November, Saturday
|
NorthEast United – Bengaluru
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 November, Sunday
|
Goa – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
28 November, Tuesday
|
Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 November, Wednesday
|
Bengaluru – Panjab
|
|
3:3
|
|
30 November, Thursday
|
Jamshedpur – Odisha
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 December, Friday
|
Hyderabad – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 December, Saturday
|
Goa – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 December, Sunday
|
East Bengal – NorthEast United
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Round 9
|
5 December, Tuesday
|
Mohun Bagan – Odisha
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 December, Wednesday
|
Jamshedpur – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 December, Thursday
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai City
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 December, Friday
|
East Bengal – Panjab
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 December, Saturday
|
NorthEast United – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
11 December, Monday
|
Goa – Mumbai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 December, Tuesday
|
Chennaiyin – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 December, Wednesday
|
Panjab – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 December, Thursday
|
NorthEast United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 December, Friday
|
Bengaluru – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mumbai City – East Bengal
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 December, Saturday
|
Odisha – Hyderabad
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
17 December, Sunday
|
Panjab – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 December, Tuesday
|
Mumbai City – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 December, Wednesday
|
Hyderabad – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:5
|
|
21 December, Thursday
|
East Bengal – Odisha
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 December, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – Goa
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 December, Saturday
|
Bengaluru – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
25 December, Monday
|
Panjab – Odisha
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 December, Tuesday
|
Mohun Bagan – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 December, Wednesday
|
Mumbai City – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 December, Thursday
|
Odisha – Jamshedpur
|
|
4:1
|
|
NorthEast United – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
30 January, Tuesday
|
Jamshedpur – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 January, Wednesday
|
Hyderabad – Goa
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 February, Thursday
|
Odisha – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 February, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panjab – Bengaluru
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 February, Saturday
|
Mumbai City – Jamshedpur
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
4 February, Sunday
|
Hyderabad – Odisha
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 February, Tuesday
|
Bengaluru – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 February, Thursday
|
Odisha – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 February, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – Hyderabad
|
|
2:0
|
|
NorthEast United – East Bengal
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 February, Saturday
|
Jamshedpur – Bengaluru
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 15
|
11 February, Sunday
|
Kerala Blasters – Panjab
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 February, Monday
|
East Bengal – Mumbai City
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 February, Tuesday
|
Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 February, Wednesday
|
Panjab – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 February, Thursday
|
Chennaiyin – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 February, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – NorthEast United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hyderabad – East Bengal
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 February, Saturday
|
Mumbai City – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
20 February, Tuesday
|
Goa – NorthEast United
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 February, Wednesday
|
Jamshedpur – East Bengal
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 February, Thursday
|
Chennaiyin – Mumbai City
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 February, Friday
|
Odisha – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bengaluru – Hyderabad
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 February, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Goa
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Round 17
|
25 February, Sunday
|
East Bengal – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 February, Monday
|
Hyderabad – Panjab
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 February, Tuesday
|
Mumbai City – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 February, Wednesday
|
Odisha – East Bengal
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 February, Thursday
|
Mohun Bagan – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
1 March, Friday
|
Bengaluru – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panjab – Mumbai City
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 March, Saturday
|
Chennaiyin – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 March, Sunday
|
Hyderabad – NorthEast United
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 March, Tuesday
|
Goa – East Bengal
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 March, Wednesday
|
NorthEast United – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 March, Thursday
|
Jamshedpur – Mumbai City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Round 19
|
8 March, Friday
|
Chennaiyin – Hyderabad
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 March, Saturday
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 March, Sunday
|
Panjab – Goa
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 March, Monday
|
Mumbai City – NorthEast United
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 March, Tuesday
|
Kerala Blasters – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:4
|
|
13 March, Wednesday
|
Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
29 March, Friday
|
Bengaluru – Odisha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jamshedpur – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 March, Saturday
|
Mohun Bagan – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:3
|
|
31 March, Sunday
|
Hyderabad – Mumbai City
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 April, Monday
|
Odisha – Panjab
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 April, Tuesday
|
Kerala Blasters – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 21
|
3 April, Wednesday
|
Chennaiyin – Jamshedpur
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 April, Thursday
|
Goa – Hyderabad
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 April, Friday
|
Panjab – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
NorthEast United – Kerala Blasters
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 April, Saturday
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 April, Sunday
|
Mumbai City – Odisha
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 April, Monday
|
Chennaiyin – NorthEast United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jamshedpur – Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
9 April, Tuesday
|
Panjab – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 April, Wednesday
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 April, Thursday
|
Hyderabad – Kerala Blasters
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 April, Friday
|
NorthEast United – Odisha
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 April, Saturday
|
Mohun Bagan – Mumbai City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goa – Chennaiyin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|