Round 1
|
11 March, Saturday
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Skala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
18 March, Saturday
|
Vestur – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skala – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Streymur
|
|
3:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 3
|
7 April, Friday
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 April, Saturday
|
Streymur – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Skala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
16 April, Sunday
|
Tvoroyri – Skala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:5
|
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 5
|
21 April, Friday
|
Skala – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 April, Saturday
|
Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Round 7
|
5 May, Friday
|
Klaksvik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Skala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
13 May, Saturday
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skala – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Round 9
|
19 May, Friday
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 May, Saturday
|
B36 Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikingur – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
27 May, Saturday
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vikingur – Skala
|
|
4:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Vestur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tvoroyri – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 May, Monday
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 11
|
1 June, Thursday
|
Skala – Klaksvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 June, Friday
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:4
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
13 June, Tuesday
|
Vestur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skala – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 13
|
17 June, Saturday
|
Tvoroyri – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
Torshavn – Skala
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
22 June, Thursday
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tvoroyri – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skala – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 15
|
20 July, Thursday
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 July, Friday
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
7:0
|
|
22 July, Saturday
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Skala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Tvoroyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
26 July, Wednesday
|
Tvoroyri – Vikingur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skala – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 July, Thursday
|
B36 Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 July, Saturday
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 17
|
5 August, Saturday
|
Streymur – Klaksvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Tvoroyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Skala – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
10 August, Thursday
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 August, Friday
|
Fuglafjordur – Skala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Round 19
|
18 August, Friday
|
Skala – Klaksvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 August, Saturday
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
16 August, Wednesday
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 August, Wednesday
|
Streymur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skala – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 21
|
9 September, Saturday
|
Klaksvik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Runavik – Skala
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
15 September, Friday
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
6:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
Tvoroyri – Runavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestur – Skala
|
|
5:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 23
|
19 September, Tuesday
|
Skala – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
2:3
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
23 September, Saturday
|
Vestur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Streymur – Skala
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 25
|
30 September, Saturday
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skala – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
14 October, Saturday
|
Vestur – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skala – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 27
|
20 October, Friday
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vestur
|
|
1:5
|
|
Tvoroyri – Skala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|