Round 1
|
29 August, Thursday
|
Kitchee – Happy Valley
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 August, Friday
|
Wofoo Tai Po – R&F FC
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern District – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 August, Saturday
|
Warriors – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
13 September, Friday
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
R&F FC – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
14 September, Saturday
|
Warriors – Southern District
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Happy Valley
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 September, Sunday
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 3
|
27 September, Friday
|
TSW Pegasus – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 September, Saturday
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 December, Friday
|
R&F FC – Happy Valley
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 February, Saturday
|
Warriors – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
6 May, Wednesday
|
Eastern – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 May, Thursday
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
-:-
|
|
8 May, Friday
|
Yuen Long – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 May, Saturday
|
TSW Pegasus – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 5
|
18 October, Friday
|
R&F FC – Yuen Long
|
|
8:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 October, Saturday
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warriors – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Happy Valley – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
1 November, Friday
|
R&F FC – Warriors
|
|
5:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 November, Saturday
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Happy Valley – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 November, Monday
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 7
|
22 November, Friday
|
Southern District – R&F FC
|
|
3:4
|
|
Happy Valley – Warriors
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 November, Saturday
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 November, Sunday
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
28 November, Thursday
|
Kitchee – R&F FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 November, Friday
|
Yuen Long – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
4:4
|
|
30 November, Saturday
|
Warriors – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
4:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
0:1
|
|
Happy Valley – Southern District
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Round 9
|
20 December, Friday
|
Yuen Long – Happy Valley
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 December, Saturday
|
Warriors – Eastern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – R&F FC
|
|
1:7
|
|
30 December, Monday
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 December, Tuesday
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
15 January, Wednesday
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 January, Friday
|
R&F FC – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Eastern – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 January, Saturday
|
Happy Valley – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 11
|
5 March, Thursday
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 March, Friday
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 March, Saturday
|
TSW Pegasus – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yuen Long – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
13 March, Friday
|
TSW Pegasus – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Southern District
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 March, Saturday
|
R&F FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
- : -
|
|
Happy Valley – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 13
|
20 March, Friday
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
R&F FC – Southern District
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 March, Saturday
|
Warriors – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
3 April, Friday
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 April, Saturday
|
Kitchee – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
Happy Valley – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 15
|
17 April, Friday
|
Southern District – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 April, Saturday
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
- : -
|
|
R&F FC – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
29 April, Wednesday
|
Eastern – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 May, Friday
|
Warriors – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 May, Saturday
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 17
|
15 May, Friday
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Eastern
|
|
- : -
|
|
R&F FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 May, Saturday
|
Warriors – Yuen Long
|
|
- : -
|
|
Happy Valley – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 May, Sunday
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
22 May, Friday
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
Happy Valley – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eastern – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southern District – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
|