Round 1
|
22 July, Friday
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 July, Saturday
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 August, Tuesday
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
29 July, Friday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 July, Saturday
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 3
|
5 August, Friday
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 August, Saturday
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
15 August, Monday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 5
|
19 August, Friday
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 August, Saturday
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
26 August, Friday
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 August, Saturday
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 7
|
2 September, Friday
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:4
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 September, Saturday
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
9 September, Friday
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 September, Saturday
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 9
|
16 September, Friday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
30 September, Friday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 October, Saturday
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 11
|
8 October, Saturday
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
14 October, Friday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 October, Saturday
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
20 October, Thursday
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 October, Friday
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
28 October, Friday
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 October, Saturday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
5 November, Saturday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
11 November, Friday
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 17
|
25 November, Friday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 November, Saturday
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
2 December, Friday
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 19
|
6 December, Tuesday
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
9 December, Friday
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
17 February, Friday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
4:2
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 21
|
22 February, Wednesday
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
27 February, Monday
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 April, Tuesday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 23
|
3 March, Friday
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
7 March, Tuesday
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 25
|
11 March, Saturday
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 March, Sunday
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
17 March, Friday
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 27
|
31 March, Friday
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 28
|
4 April, Tuesday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:4
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Round 29
|
8 April, Saturday
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 30
|
14 April, Friday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Round 31
|
22 April, Saturday
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 32
|
28 April, Friday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 33
|
6 May, Saturday
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Round 34
|
13 May, Saturday
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 35
|
19 May, Friday
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|