Spieltag 1
|
11 Januar, Samstag
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guadalupe – UCR
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 Januar, Sonntag
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
18 Januar, Samstag
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grecia – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Januar, Sonntag
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Guadalupe – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
21 Januar, Dienstag
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
4:3
|
|
Guadalupe – San Carlos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Santos de Guapiles – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
25 Januar, Samstag
|
Limon – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Grecia
|
|
1:4
|
|
ADR Jicaral – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Januar, Sonntag
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
4 Februar, Dienstag
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
5:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
5:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
5:2
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Guadalupe
|
|
1:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Cartagines
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
8 Februar, Samstag
|
Guadalupe – Grecia
|
|
3:0
|
|
UCR – ADR Jicaral
|
|
2:2
|
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Februar, Sonntag
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
15 Februar, Samstag
|
ADR Jicaral – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCR – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
22 Februar, Samstag
|
Guadalupe – Cartagines
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – ADR Jicaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
29 Februar, Samstag
|
UCR – Guadalupe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – ADR Jicaral
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
3 März, Dienstag
|
ADR Jicaral – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 März, Freitag
|
Guadalupe – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
7 März, Samstag
|
UCR – Grecia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Limon – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe
|
|
3:4
|
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
14 März, Samstag
|
ADR Jicaral – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
6:2
|
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
2:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alajuelense – UCR
|
|
6:1
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
21 März, Samstag
|
Guadalupe – Limon
|
|
Match
|
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – ADR Jicaral
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
24 März, Dienstag
|
ADR Jicaral – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Guadalupe
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
31 März, Dienstag
|
Guadalupe – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – ADR Jicaral
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
4 April, Samstag
|
ADR Jicaral – UCR
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Guadalupe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
11 April, Samstag
|
Guadalupe – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
UCR – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Limon – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – ADR Jicaral
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
18 April, Samstag
|
Guadalupe – ADR Jicaral
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – UCR
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Limon – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
25 April, Samstag
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Guadalupe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|