Spieltag 1
|
15 Januar, Freitag
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Januar, Samstag
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCR – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Januar, Sonntag
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Carmelita
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
23 Januar, Samstag
|
Municipal Liberia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmelita – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Herediano – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Januar, Sonntag
|
Belen Siglo – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
26 Januar, Dienstag
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Januar, Mittwoch
|
UCR – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
30 Januar, Samstag
|
Carmelita – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
Limon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Januar, Sonntag
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
3 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Municipal Liberia – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCR – Carmelita
|
|
3:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
9 Februar, Dienstag
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Saprissa – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Belen Siglo – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
13 Februar, Samstag
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:4
|
|
UCR – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Februar, Sonntag
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
1:4
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
16 Februar, Dienstag
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
Herediano – Municipal Liberia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
20 Februar, Samstag
|
Municipal Liberia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
UCR – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Februar, Sonntag
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
23 Februar, Dienstag
|
Belen Siglo – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Cartagines
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Alajuelense – UCR
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Carmelita
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
27 Februar, Samstag
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
UCR – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Februar, Sonntag
|
Saprissa – Municipal Liberia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
5 März, Samstag
|
Municipal Liberia – UCR
|
|
1:2
|
|
Limon – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 März, Sonntag
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
8 März, Dienstag
|
Perez Zeledon – Carmelita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCR – Limon
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 März, Mittwoch
|
Cartagines – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 März, Donnerstag
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
12 März, Samstag
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 März, Sonntag
|
Belen Siglo – UCR
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
18 März, Freitag
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 März, Samstag
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cartagines – Carmelita
|
|
2:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 März, Sonntag
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
22 März, Dienstag
|
Belen Siglo – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 März, Samstag
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 März, Sonntag
|
Carmelita – UCR
|
|
2:4
|
|
Limon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 März, Mittwoch
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 April, Mittwoch
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
2 April, Samstag
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 April, Sonntag
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 April, Montag
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
9 April, Samstag
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – UCR
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 April, Sonntag
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carmelita – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
13 April, Mittwoch
|
Municipal Liberia – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 April, Donnerstag
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
16 April, Samstag
|
Cartagines – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 April, Sonntag
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
20 April, Mittwoch
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagines – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmelita – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 April, Donnerstag
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
24 April, Sonntag
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – UCR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|