|
Spieltag 2
|
15 Januar, Freitag
|
Atlante – Murcielagos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Celaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venados – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Januar, Samstag
|
Juarez – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zacatepec – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
5 Februar, Freitag
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Zacatepec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venados – Juarez
|
|
5:1
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Februar, Samstag
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celaya – Murcielagos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlante – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Necaxa – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
19 Februar, Freitag
|
Lobos BUAP – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Murcielagos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venados – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Februar, Samstag
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Celaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atlante – Zacatepec
|
|
4:1
|
|
Juarez – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Necaxa – Correcaminos
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
4 März, Freitag
|
Atlante – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Celaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venados – Correcaminos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 März, Samstag
|
Necaxa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Murcielagos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juarez – Zacatepec
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
11 März, Freitag
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Murcielagos – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Juarez
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 März, Samstag
|
Celaya – Necaxa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Lobos BUAP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zacatepec – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Atlante
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
25 März, Freitag
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Atlante
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Murcielagos – Zacatepec
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 März, Samstag
|
Celaya – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Juarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
1 April, Freitag
|
Venados – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Murcielagos
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atlante – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 April, Samstag
|
Necaxa – Lobos BUAP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zacatepec – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juarez – Celaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
15 April, Freitag
|
Venados – Lobos BUAP
|
|
4:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlante – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 April, Samstag
|
Necaxa – Murcielagos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zacatepec – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Celaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juarez – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|