Spieltag 1
|
29 Juli, Freitag
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Dundee – Arbroath
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Ayr United – Dundee
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundee – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
3 Oktober, Montag
|
Cove Rangers – Dundee
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Oktober, Montag
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Oktober, Montag
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hamilton – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Raith Rovers – Cove Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dundee – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
18 November, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:5
|
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundee – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Dundee
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
16 Dezember, Freitag
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Dundee – Cove Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Februar, Montag
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
22 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
5 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Januar, Freitag
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
13 Januar, Freitag
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Februar, Montag
|
Dundee – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
26 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Cove Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
0:5
|
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
2 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Hamilton – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dundee – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
6 Januar, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
0:6
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 März, Montag
|
Dundee – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 April, Dienstag
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 April, Montag
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
16 März, Donnerstag
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cove Rangers
|
|
6:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:5
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee – Hamilton
|
|
7:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
6 April, Donnerstag
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 April, Freitag
|
Arbroath – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
13 April, Donnerstag
|
Queens Park – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
20 April, Donnerstag
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Arbroath – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
17 April, Montag
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 April, Donnerstag
|
Dundee – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
4 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee
|
|
3:5
|
|
Cove Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
|