Spieltag 1
|
11 August, Samstag
|
Airdrie United – Dumbarton
|
|
4:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
18 August, Samstag
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Livingston – Airdrie United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
25 August, Samstag
|
Cowdenbeath – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Livingston
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
1 September, Samstag
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
15 September, Samstag
|
Cowdenbeath – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Livingston – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
22 September, Samstag
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Hamilton
|
|
3:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Livingston
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
29 September, Samstag
|
Cowdenbeath – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Livingston – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
6 Oktober, Samstag
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Hamilton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Livingston – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
20 Oktober, Samstag
|
Hamilton – Livingston
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrie United
|
|
7:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:4
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
27 Oktober, Samstag
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrie United
|
|
3:4
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
9 November, Freitag
|
Airdrie United – Livingston
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 November, Samstag
|
Cowdenbeath – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
5:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
16 November, Freitag
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 November, Samstag
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:5
|
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
24 November, Samstag
|
Dunfermline – Dumbarton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
8 Dezember, Samstag
|
Livingston – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 Dezember, Samstag
|
Airdrie United – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 März, Mittwoch
|
Cowdenbeath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 April, Dienstag
|
Hamilton – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
15 Dezember, Samstag
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Livingston
|
|
2:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
26 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Hamilton – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 März, Mittwoch
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
29 Dezember, Samstag
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 April, Dienstag
|
Livingston – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
2 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Februar, Dienstag
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
5 Januar, Samstag
|
Livingston – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
12 Januar, Samstag
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Livingston – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
19 Januar, Samstag
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 Februar, Dienstag
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
26 Januar, Samstag
|
Dunfermline – Livingston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrie United
|
|
4:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Hamilton
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
9 Februar, Samstag
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Livingston – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Falkirk
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 April, Dienstag
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
16 Februar, Samstag
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
23 Februar, Samstag
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hamilton – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Livingston – Airdrie United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dumbarton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 März, Dienstag
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Partick Thistle – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Livingston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 April, Dienstag
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
23 März, Samstag
|
Partick Thistle – Livingston
|
|
6:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Cowdenbeath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Livingston – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
5:2
|
|
Falkirk – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Livingston
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 April, Dienstag
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
27 März, Mittwoch
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 April, Dienstag
|
Cowdenbeath – Livingston
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Airdrie United
|
|
5:0
|
|
10 April, Mittwoch
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Livingston – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 April, Dienstag
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrie United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
27 April, Samstag
|
Cowdenbeath – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
3:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Livingston
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
4 Mai, Samstag
|
Hamilton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:3
|
|
Livingston – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|