Тур 1
|
20 октября, пятница
|
Хайфон – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 октября, суббота
|
Тханьхоа – Хатинь
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 октября, воскресенье
|
Нам Дин – Куангнам
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Виттел
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хошимин – Кханьхоа
|
|
2:0
|
|
Конг Ан – Биньдинь
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 ноября, пятница
|
Биньзыонг – Ханой
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
27 октября, пятница
|
Виттел – Тханьхоа
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 октября, суббота
|
Хоангань Зялай – Конг Ан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кханьхоа – Нам Дин
|
|
2:3
|
|
Хатинь – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 октября, воскресенье
|
Биньдинь – Биньзыонг
|
|
0:2
|
|
Куангнам – Хошимин
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ханой – Хайфон
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
3 ноября, пятница
|
Нам Дин – Хошимин
|
|
2:1
|
|
Конг Ан – Ханой
|
|
2:0
|
|
Биньдинь – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 ноября, суббота
|
Виттел – Хатинь
|
|
1:0
|
|
Куангнам – Кханьхоа
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тханьхоа – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
3:1
|
|
Биньзыонг – Хайфон
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
2 декабря, суббота
|
Кханьхоа – Тханьхоа
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Куангнам
|
|
4:4
|
|
3 декабря, воскресенье
|
Хошимин – Виттел
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хоангань Зялай – Биньзыонг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ханой – Биньдинь
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хатинь – Нам Дин
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 декабря, понедельник
|
Хайфон – Конг Ан
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
8 декабря, пятница
|
Хоангань Зялай – Виттел
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 декабря, суббота
|
Нам Дин – Конг Ан
|
|
2:2
|
|
Хошимин – Хайфон
|
|
1:1
|
|
Биньдинь – Тханьхоа
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 декабря, воскресенье
|
Кханьхоа – Биньзыонг
|
|
0:2
|
|
Куангнам – Хатинь
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ханой – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
15 декабря, пятница
|
Конг Ан – Куангнам
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 декабря, суббота
|
Биньзыонг – Нам Дин
|
|
3:2
|
|
Тханьхоа – Хошимин
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хатинь – Биньдинь
|
|
0:4
|
|
17 декабря, воскресенье
|
Виттел – Ханой
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 декабря, понедельник
|
Хайфон – Кханьхоа
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
22 декабря, пятница
|
Кханьхоа – Конг Ан
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ханой – Хатинь
|
|
1:1
|
|
Биньзыонг – Тханьхоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хошимин – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 декабря, суббота
|
Нам Дин – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
3:0
|
|
Куангнам – Хайфон
|
|
2:0
|
|
Биньдинь – Виттел
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
26 декабря, вторник
|
Конг Ан – Биньзыонг
|
|
3:0
|
|
Кханьхоа – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хошимин – Хатинь
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 декабря, среда
|
Куангнам – Тханьхоа
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хайфон – Биньдинь
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хоангань Зялай – Ханой
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нам Дин – Виттел
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
17 февраля, суббота
|
Хайфон – Нам Дин
|
|
1:3
|
|
Биньзыонг – Куангнам
|
|
1:1
|
|
Виттел – Кханьхоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 февраля, воскресенье
|
Конг Ан – Хошимин
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хатинь – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тханьхоа – Ханой
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Биньдинь
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
23 февраля, пятница
|
Виттел – Биньзыонг
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хатинь – Кханьхоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тханьхоа – Хайфон
|
|
3:2
|
|
Хоангань Зялай – Куангнам
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Конг Ан
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 февраля, суббота
|
Ханой – Хошимин
|
|
3:1
|
|
Биньдинь – Нам Дин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
27 февраля, вторник
|
Конг Ан – Тханьхоа
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кханьхоа – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
0:0
|
|
Куангнам – Виттел
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хайфон – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 февраля, среда
|
Нам Дин – Ханой
|
|
3:2
|
|
Хошимин – Биньдинь
|
|
2:1
|
|
Биньзыонг – Хатинь
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
2 марта, суббота
|
Тханьхоа – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хайфон – Виттел
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 марта, воскресенье
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Нам Дин
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хошимин – Биньзыонг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Куангнам – Биньдинь
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кханьхоа – Ханой
|
|
0:1
|
|
Конг Ан – Хатинь
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
8 марта, пятница
|
Хатинь – Хайфон
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ханой – Куангнам
|
|
3:1
|
|
Нам Дин – Тханьхоа
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 марта, суббота
|
Хоангань Зялай – Хошимин
|
|
2:1
|
|
Биньзыонг – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
3:2
|
|
Виттел – Конг Ан
|
|
3:0
|
|
Биньдинь – Кханьхоа
|
|
2:2
|
|
|