Jornada 1
|
12 de septiembre, sábado
|
Al Nahda – Al Musannah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fanja – Muscat
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 de septiembre, domingo
|
Al Shabab – Dhufar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sohar – Sur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Khaboora – Saham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salalah – Al Oruba
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
16 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Muscat – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saham – Al Nahda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 de septiembre, jueves
|
Dhufar – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sur – Salalah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 de octubre, sábado
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Khaboora
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
20 de septiembre, domingo
|
Al Nasr – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Saham
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de septiembre, lunes
|
Sohar – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Sur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Khaboora – Muscat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Salalah – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de octubre, miércoles
|
Al Nahda – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
16 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 de octubre, viernes
|
Dhufar – Sur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saham – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 de octubre, sábado
|
Muscat – Al Nahda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Oruba
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Musannah – Salalah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
20 de septiembre, domingo
|
Al Nahda – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de octubre, miércoles
|
Al Shabab – Muscat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Salalah – Saham
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de octubre, jueves
|
Al Khaboora – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Dhufar
|
|
6:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sur – Al Musannah
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
26 de octubre, lunes
|
Al Musannah – Dhufar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Nahda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saham – Sur
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de octubre, martes
|
Muscat – Sohar
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Khaboora – Al Oruba
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Salalah
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de octubre, jueves
|
Fanja – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
21 de noviembre, sábado
|
Dhufar – Saham
|
|
2:5
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Khaboora
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Musannah
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de noviembre, domingo
|
Salalah – Muscat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sohar – Fanja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sur – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
26 de noviembre, jueves
|
Al Khaboora – Al Shabab
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Dhufar
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Oruba
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 de noviembre, viernes
|
Fanja – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saham – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Muscat – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
30 de noviembre, lunes
|
Salalah – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Saham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nahda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de diciembre, martes
|
Dhufar – Muscat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sur – Fanja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
4 de diciembre, viernes
|
Al Khaboora – Salalah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fanja – Dhufar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Saham
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de diciembre, sábado
|
Al Nahda – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Oruba
|
|
0:5
|
|
Al Nasr – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Muscat – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
9 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Salalah – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saham – Muscat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de diciembre, jueves
|
Dhufar – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sur – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sohar – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
16 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Al Nasr – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fanja – Saham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Salalah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Nahda – Sur
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 de diciembre, jueves
|
Muscat – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Khaboora – Dhufar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Oruba
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
24 de diciembre, jueves
|
Al Musannah – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sur – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saham – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de diciembre, viernes
|
Salalah – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Muscat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Fanja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dhufar – Al Nahda
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
17 de enero, domingo
|
Saham – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Salalah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sur – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Nahda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muscat – Fanja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
21 de enero, jueves
|
Salalah – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Khaboora – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Muscat
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de enero, viernes
|
Al Nahda – Saham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fanja – Al Oruba
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
25 de enero, lunes
|
Sur – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dhufar – Salalah
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de enero, martes
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nahda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saham – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muscat – Al Khaboora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fanja – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
29 de enero, viernes
|
Al Khaboora – Fanja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sohar – Saham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de enero, sábado
|
Salalah – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sur – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nahda – Muscat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
2 de febrero, martes
|
Al Suwaiq – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saham – Salalah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Muscat – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de febrero, miércoles
|
Al Musannah – Sur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dhufar – Al Oruba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Nahda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
10 de febrero, miércoles
|
Salalah – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sohar – Muscat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sur – Saham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
18 de febrero, jueves
|
Al Musannah – Al Oruba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fanja – Sohar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Shabab
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Khaboora – Al Nahda
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de febrero, viernes
|
Muscat – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saham – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Sur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
2 de marzo, miércoles
|
Sur – Muscat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Nahda
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de marzo, jueves
|
Dhufar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Saham
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salalah – Fanja
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
10 de marzo, jueves
|
Al Khaboora – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Musannah
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Al Nahda – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fanja – Sur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Saham – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Muscat – Dhufar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
Saham – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Nahda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Muscat
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 de abril, sábado
|
Salalah – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sur – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dhufar – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Sohar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Khaboora – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de abril, sábado
|
Muscat – Saham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Dhufar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nahda – Salalah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
19 de abril, martes
|
Salalah – Al Shabab
|
|
0:4
|
|
Saham – Fanja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Oruba – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sur – Al Nahda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Muscat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
23 de abril, sábado
|
Al Khaboora – Al Musannah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Saham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Sur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nahda – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muscat – Al Oruba
|
|
1:0
|
|
|