Jornada 1
|
29 de octubre, jueves
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 de octubre, sábado
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tubas – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
4 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de noviembre, jueves
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Tubas
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 de noviembre, viernes
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
8 de noviembre, domingo
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de noviembre, lunes
|
Shabab Al Amari – Al-Birah
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de noviembre, martes
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
12 de noviembre, jueves
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de noviembre, viernes
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de noviembre, sábado
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
18 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 de noviembre, jueves
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de noviembre, viernes
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
23 de noviembre, lunes
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:5
|
|
24 de noviembre, martes
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Tubas
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
28 de noviembre, sábado
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 de noviembre, domingo
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
7:0
|
|
Tubas – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
2 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de diciembre, sábado
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Tubas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 de diciembre, domingo
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
9 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de diciembre, sábado
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 de diciembre, domingo
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de febrero, sábado
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
19 de diciembre, sábado
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 de diciembre, domingo
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
23 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 de diciembre, sábado
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Tubas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 de diciembre, domingo
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
25 de enero, lunes
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de enero, martes
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de enero, miércoles
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
31 de enero, domingo
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 de febrero, lunes
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 de febrero, martes
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tubas – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
6 de febrero, sábado
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de febrero, domingo
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Tubas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
14 de febrero, domingo
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de febrero, lunes
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 de febrero, miércoles
|
Tubas – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
23 de febrero, martes
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Tubas
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de febrero, miércoles
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
5:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:3
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
1 de marzo, lunes
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
5:3
|
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 de marzo, martes
|
Tubas – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de marzo, miércoles
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
6 de marzo, sábado
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Tubas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:5
|
|
7 de marzo, domingo
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:4
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
14 de marzo, domingo
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:5
|
|
15 de marzo, lunes
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tubas – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
3 de abril, sábado
|
Tubas – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
0:6
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
6 de abril, martes
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de abril, miércoles
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
6:4
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Tubas
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
10 de abril, sábado
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tubas – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:5
|
|
11 de abril, domingo
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Birah
|
|
0:3
|
|
|