Jornada 1
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 de marzo, sábado
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
3:4
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de marzo, sábado
|
B68 – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
18 de marzo, viernes
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de marzo, sábado
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de mayo, lunes
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de abril, sábado
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
0:4
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 de abril, sábado
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
6:1
|
|
Vestur – B68
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
17 de abril, domingo
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
2:3
|
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klaksvík – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
23 de abril, sábado
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
B68 – Klaksvík
|
|
0:5
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
29 de abril, viernes
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Klaksvík – Vikingur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Streymur – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 de abril, sábado
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
6 de mayo, viernes
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de mayo, sábado
|
Argir – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
13 de mayo, viernes
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
0:6
|
|
14 de mayo, sábado
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:6
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
20 de mayo, viernes
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 de mayo, sábado
|
B68 – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
25 de mayo, miércoles
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
7:0
|
|
B68 – Runavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de mayo, jueves
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 de mayo, viernes
|
Vestur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
18 de junio, sábado
|
Skala Eysturoy – B68
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
23 de junio, jueves
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – B68
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 de junio, viernes
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 de junio, sábado
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
28 de junio, martes
|
Klaksvík – Runavik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Argir
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 de junio, jueves
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de julio, viernes
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
5:4
|
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
26 de julio, martes
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 de julio, sábado
|
Klaksvík – B68
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 de agosto, lunes
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de agosto, jueves
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
6:1
|
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
Argir – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestur – B68
|
|
2:6
|
|
16 de agosto, martes
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
27 de agosto, sábado
|
B68 – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
3:1
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
11 de septiembre, domingo
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
B68 – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:5
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
15 de septiembre, jueves
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:0
|
|
Klaksvík – B68
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 de octubre, domingo
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de octubre, martes
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
B68 – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
15 de octubre, sábado
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:6
|
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
B68 – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
7:2
|
|
31 de agosto, miércoles
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|