Jornada 1
|
14 de agosto, miércoles
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 de agosto, viernes
|
MC Alger – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de agosto, sábado
|
Oran – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
10 de septiembre, martes
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de septiembre, miércoles
|
USM Bel Abbes – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:2
|
|
ES Setif – NC Magra
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 de octubre, viernes
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chlef – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – US Biskra
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
15 de septiembre, domingo
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 de septiembre, lunes
|
NA Hussein Dey – ES Setif
|
|
4:3
|
|
23 de septiembre, lunes
|
US Biskra – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
2:2
|
|
NC Magra – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paradou – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de noviembre, lunes
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
27 de septiembre, viernes
|
ES Setif – US Biskra
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de noviembre, domingo
|
USM Bel Abbes – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de noviembre, viernes
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de noviembre, sábado
|
MC Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
4 de octubre, viernes
|
US Biskra – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de octubre, sábado
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paradou – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
22 de octubre, martes
|
AS Ain-Mlila – US Biskra
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – NC Magra
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
MC Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
29 de octubre, martes
|
US Biskra – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Oran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de noviembre, viernes
|
Paradou – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
8 de noviembre, viernes
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saoura – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Paradou
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de noviembre, miércoles
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
22 de noviembre, viernes
|
US Biskra – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de noviembre, sábado
|
NA Hussein Dey – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
29 de noviembre, viernes
|
AS Ain-Mlila – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oran – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
6 de diciembre, viernes
|
US Biskra – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – MC Alger
|
|
3:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ES Setif – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
3:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de enero, lunes
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
20 de diciembre, viernes
|
US Biskra – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paradou – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
4:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – NC Magra
|
|
3:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chlef – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
7 de febrero, viernes
|
NC Magra – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Chlef
|
|
0:3
|
|
MC Alger – Paradou
|
|
PSTP
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de febrero, domingo
|
US Biskra – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
14 de febrero, viernes
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de febrero, domingo
|
Belouizdad – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kabylie – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chlef – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
21 de febrero, viernes
|
Paradou – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – CS Constantine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
4:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
3:1
|
|
US Biskra – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de febrero, lunes
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
27 de febrero, jueves
|
Chlef – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 de febrero, viernes
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – US Biskra
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
4 de marzo, miércoles
|
Paradou – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
NC Magra – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – MC Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kabylie – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – ES Setif
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 de marzo, viernes
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
13 de abril, lunes
|
US Biskra – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
24 de abril, viernes
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
1 de mayo, viernes
|
US Biskra – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
- : -
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
8 de mayo, viernes
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
15 de mayo, viernes
|
US Biskra – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
22 de mayo, viernes
|
AS Ain-Mlila – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
29 de abril, miércoles
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
29 de mayo, viernes
|
US Biskra – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
5 de junio, viernes
|
NC Magra – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
|