Jornada 1
|
19 de enero, jueves
|
Johor – Kedah
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de enero, viernes
|
Perak – Pahang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Felda Utd – PKNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Sarawak
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de febrero, lunes
|
Kelantan – Melaka United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
26 de enero, jueves
|
Pulau Pinang – Perak
|
|
0:1
|
|
PKNS – Kelantan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selangor – Melaka United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pahang – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
5:0
|
|
Johor – Felda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kedah – Sarawak
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
3 de febrero, viernes
|
PBDKT T-Team – Pulau Pinang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarawak – Pahang
|
|
0:1
|
|
PKNS – Selangor
|
|
5:3
|
|
Felda Utd – Kedah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perak – Melaka United
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 de abril, martes
|
Kelantan – Johor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
10 de febrero, viernes
|
Melaka United – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Sarawak
|
|
0:1
|
|
PKNS – Perak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Felda Utd – Kelantan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kedah – Pahang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Johor – Selangor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
16 de febrero, jueves
|
Selangor – Felda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 de febrero, viernes
|
PBDKT T-Team – PKNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarawak – Melaka United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelantan – Kedah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perak – Johor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pahang – Pulau Pinang
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
24 de febrero, viernes
|
Melaka United – Pahang
|
|
1:3
|
|
PKNS – Sarawak
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kelantan – Selangor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Felda Utd – Perak
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kedah – Pulau Pinang
|
|
3:1
|
|
Johor – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
27 de febrero, lunes
|
Pahang – PKNS
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sarawak – Johor
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 de febrero, martes
|
PBDKT T-Team – Felda Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Melaka United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – Kedah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perak – Kelantan
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
2 de marzo, jueves
|
Johor – Pahang
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 de marzo, viernes
|
PKNS – Pulau Pinang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelantan – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
4:2
|
|
Felda Utd – Sarawak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selangor – Perak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kedah – Melaka United
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
7 de abril, viernes
|
Kedah – PKNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – Sarawak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kelantan – Pahang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perak – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Johor – Melaka United
|
|
7:0
|
|
Felda Utd – Pulau Pinang
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Melaka United – Felda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Kedah
|
|
5:0
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Kelantan
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sarawak – Perak
|
|
3:3
|
|
PKNS – Johor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pahang – Selangor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
25 de abril, martes
|
Melaka United – PKNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Selangor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Johor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sarawak – Kelantan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perak – Kedah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pahang – Felda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
5 de mayo, viernes
|
Melaka United – Johor
|
|
1:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Perak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pahang – Kelantan
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Pulau Pinang – Felda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 de mayo, lunes
|
PKNS – Kedah
|
|
4:4
|
|
Sarawak – Selangor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
23 de mayo, martes
|
Kelantan – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Felda Utd – Melaka United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Selangor – Pahang
|
|
0:2
|
|
Johor – PKNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kedah – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
3:0
|
|
Perak – Sarawak
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
30 de junio, viernes
|
PKNS – Melaka United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kelantan – Sarawak
|
|
|
|
Felda Utd – Pahang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selangor – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
4:2
|
|
Johor – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kedah – Perak
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
10 de julio, lunes
|
Sarawak – Felda Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pulau Pinang – PKNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Kelantan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Melaka United – Kedah
|
|
2:4
|
|
Perak – Selangor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pahang – Johor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
14 de julio, viernes
|
Kedah – Selangor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Johor – Sarawak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Felda Utd – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kelantan – Perak
|
|
0:2
|
|
PKNS – Pahang
|
|
1:3
|
|
Melaka United – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
21 de julio, viernes
|
Pulau Pinang – Kedah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarawak – PKNS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Selangor – Kelantan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perak – Felda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pahang – Melaka United
|
|
2:0
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Johor
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
25 de julio, martes
|
Melaka United – Sarawak
|
|
4:2
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Pahang
|
|
2:0
|
|
PKNS – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:1
|
|
Johor – Perak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kedah – Kelantan
|
|
5:0
|
|
Felda Utd – Selangor
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
PBDKT T-Team – Melaka United
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sarawak – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelantan – Felda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – Johor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perak – PKNS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pahang – Kedah
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
19 de septiembre, martes
|
Melaka United – Perak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pulau Pinang – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
0:2
|
|
Selangor – PKNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pahang – Sarawak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Johor – Kelantan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kedah – Felda Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
26 de septiembre, martes
|
Melaka United – Selangor
|
|
2:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Pahang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarawak – Kedah
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kelantan – PKNS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perak – Pulau Pinang
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Felda Utd – Johor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Pahang – Perak
|
|
1:1
|
|
PKNS – Felda Utd
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sarawak – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Selangor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Melaka United – Kelantan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kedah – Johor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|