3 de agosto, viernes
|
Black Leopards – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de agosto, sábado
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 de agosto, lunes
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 de agosto, martes
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de agosto, miércoles
|
Highlands Park – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 de agosto, lunes
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de agosto, martes
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 de agosto, jueves
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 de agosto, viernes
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Baroka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 de agosto, sábado
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de agosto, martes
|
Mamelodi – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de agosto, lunes
|
Black Leopards – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de agosto, martes
|
Baroka – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 de septiembre, viernes
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 de septiembre, sábado
|
Highlands Park – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Black Leopards – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de septiembre, lunes
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 de septiembre, martes
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 de septiembre, jueves
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de septiembre, viernes
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 de septiembre, sábado
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 de septiembre, martes
|
Baroka – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de octubre, lunes
|
Highlands Park – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de octubre, martes
|
Black Leopards – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de octubre, jueves
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de octubre, viernes
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de octubre, sábado
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de octubre, martes
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de octubre, jueves
|
Bidvest Wits – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de octubre, viernes
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 de octubre, sábado
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de noviembre, lunes
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 de noviembre, martes
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de noviembre, jueves
|
Maritzburg Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 de noviembre, viernes
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de noviembre, sábado
|
AmaZulu – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 de noviembre, lunes
|
Highlands Park – AmaZulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de noviembre, martes
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de noviembre, jueves
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 de noviembre, viernes
|
Highlands Park – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 de diciembre, sábado
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de diciembre, lunes
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de diciembre, martes
|
Maritzburg Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de diciembre, jueves
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 de diciembre, viernes
|
Black Leopards – AmaZulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de diciembre, sábado
|
Baroka – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 de diciembre, domingo
|
Bloemfontein – Highlands Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 de diciembre, jueves
|
Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 de diciembre, viernes
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 de diciembre, sábado
|
Highlands Park – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de enero, jueves
|
Chippa Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de enero, viernes
|
Highlands Park – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – AmaZulu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 de enero, sábado
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Baroka – Black Leopards
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de enero, lunes
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 de enero, martes
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de enero, viernes
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de enero, sábado
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de enero, lunes
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:3
|
|
15 de enero, martes
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Free State Stars
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 de enero, viernes
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de enero, sábado
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
3:3
|
|
21 de enero, lunes
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de enero, lunes
|
Mamelodi – AmaZulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 de enero, jueves
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 de febrero, viernes
|
Golden Arrows – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de febrero, sábado
|
Bloemfontein – Black Leopards
|
|
3:0
|
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de febrero, jueves
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 de febrero, viernes
|
Highlands Park – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Black Leopards
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 de febrero, sábado
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Baroka – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 de febrero, lunes
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de febrero, martes
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de febrero, jueves
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de febrero, viernes
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 de febrero, sábado
|
Black Leopards – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 de febrero, martes
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 de febrero, jueves
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Baroka – Polokwane City
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 de marzo, lunes
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de marzo, martes
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
AmaZulu – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 de marzo, lunes
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 de marzo, martes
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
Chippa Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Free State Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:4
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de abril, jueves
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 de abril, martes
|
Orlando Pirates – Black Leopards
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de abril, jueves
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Black Leopards – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Bloemfontein – Cape Town City
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 de abril, martes
|
Highlands Park – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baroka – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 de abril, lunes
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de abril, martes
|
Polokwane City – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 de abril, jueves
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Highlands Park – Polokwane City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baroka – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de abril, lunes
|
Black Leopards – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Highlands Park – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Baroka
|
|
3:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Black Leopards
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de mayo, martes
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 de mayo, viernes
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – AmaZulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|