Jornada 1
|
31 de agosto, miércoles
|
Berkane – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 de septiembre, jueves
|
FUS Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Difaa – Union Touarga
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
Maghreb Fes – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
RCA Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khouribga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
4 de septiembre, domingo
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
ASFAR – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Riadi Salmi – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de septiembre, jueves
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Touarga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
13 de septiembre, martes
|
Union Touarga – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de septiembre, jueves
|
Difaa – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
Maghreb Fes – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 de septiembre, sábado
|
Berkane – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
29 de septiembre, jueves
|
Chabab Mohammedia – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASFAR – Difaa
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 de septiembre, viernes
|
Olympic Safi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Hassania Agadir – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
6 de octubre, jueves
|
Union Touarga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:4
|
|
Difaa – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 de octubre, lunes
|
ASFAR – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 de octubre, martes
|
RCA Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
13 de octubre, jueves
|
Maghreb Fes – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 de octubre, viernes
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de octubre, sábado
|
FUS Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Union Touarga
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 de octubre, jueves
|
Chabab Mohammedia – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
Riadi Salmi – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de octubre, sábado
|
WAC Casablanca – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
25 de octubre, martes
|
Union Touarga – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de octubre, miércoles
|
Berkane – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASFAR – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de octubre, jueves
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 de octubre, viernes
|
Difaa – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de octubre, sábado
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
3 de noviembre, jueves
|
Olympic Safi – Difaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de noviembre, viernes
|
Maghreb Fes – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
Khouribga – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Union Touarga
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de noviembre, domingo
|
Maghreb Tetouan – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 de noviembre, lunes
|
FUS Rabat – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
26 de diciembre, lunes
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de diciembre, martes
|
Union Touarga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Difaa – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:3
|
|
ASFAR – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
2 de enero, lunes
|
Khouribga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 de enero, martes
|
FUS Rabat – Union Touarga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de enero, miércoles
|
WAC Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
5 de enero, jueves
|
RCA Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Difaa – Khouribga
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de enero, viernes
|
Hassania Agadir – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union Touarga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de enero, sábado
|
Maghreb Tetouan – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:3
|
|
ASFAR – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
12 de enero, jueves
|
WAC Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Difaa
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 de enero, viernes
|
Ittihad Tanger – Union Touarga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berkane – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khouribga – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 de enero, sábado
|
Maghreb Fes – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
16 de enero, lunes
|
RCA Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union Touarga – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de enero, martes
|
ASFAR – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de enero, miércoles
|
Olympic Safi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Khouribga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
19 de enero, jueves
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Union Touarga
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de enero, viernes
|
Berkane – Difaa
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – ASFAR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de enero, sábado
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
23 de enero, lunes
|
Difaa – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de enero, martes
|
ASFAR – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympic Safi – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de enero, miércoles
|
Union Touarga – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
27 de enero, viernes
|
ASFAR – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
WAC Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Khouribga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
17 de febrero, viernes
|
FUS Rabat – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 de febrero, lunes
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Difaa – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de febrero, martes
|
RCA Casablanca – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – ASFAR
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
24 de febrero, viernes
|
ASFAR – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de febrero, sábado
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de febrero, lunes
|
WAC Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de febrero, martes
|
FUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
2 de marzo, jueves
|
Maghreb Fes – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de marzo, viernes
|
RCA Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Khouribga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de marzo, lunes
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
9 de marzo, jueves
|
Riadi Salmi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 de marzo, viernes
|
FUS Rabat – Khouribga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 de marzo, sábado
|
Maghreb Fes – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – ASFAR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Union Touarga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 de marzo, lunes
|
WAC Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
2 de abril, domingo
|
Union Touarga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de abril, lunes
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de abril, martes
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Berkane – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de abril, miércoles
|
RCA Casablanca – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 de abril, jueves
|
ASFAR – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
7 de abril, viernes
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Union Touarga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
FUS Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
3:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de abril, domingo
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – ASFAR
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
ASFAR – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de abril, sábado
|
Union Touarga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 de abril, domingo
|
Ittihad Tanger – Khouribga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
19 de abril, miércoles
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Union Touarga
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de abril, jueves
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de mayo, martes
|
WAC Casablanca – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
3 de mayo, miércoles
|
Difaa – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de mayo, jueves
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Touarga – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de mayo, viernes
|
ASFAR – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Maghreb Fes – Union Touarga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de mayo, sábado
|
Riadi Salmi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khouribga – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de mayo, domingo
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
13 de junio, martes
|
ASFAR – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
16 de junio, viernes
|
Riadi Salmi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Difaa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
19 de junio, lunes
|
ASFAR – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Difaa – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union Touarga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
22 de junio, jueves
|
Ittihad Tanger – ASFAR
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
3:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khouribga – Union Touarga
|
|
6:4
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:3
|
|
|