Jornada 1
|
14 de enero, sábado
|
Marquense – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carcha – Mictlán
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 de enero, domingo
|
Xelajú – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
21 de enero, sábado
|
Coban Imperial – Xelajú
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Marquense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlán – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malacateco – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
Carcha – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlán – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marquense – Xelajú
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
31 de enero, martes
|
Marquense – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carcha – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Mictlán
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 de febrero, miércoles
|
Deportivo Petapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xelajú – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Marquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mictlán – Suchitepequez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Carcha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelajú
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Mictlán
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelajú – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marquense – Carcha
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de febrero, domingo
|
Deportivo Petapa – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
14 de febrero, martes
|
Carcha – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mictlán – Xelajú
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
Coban Imperial – Suchitepequez
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Carcha
|
|
4:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Mictlán
|
|
4:0
|
|
Marquense – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de febrero, domingo
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de febrero, domingo
|
Xelajú – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
25 de febrero, sábado
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlán – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Marquense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de febrero, martes
|
Carcha – Xelajú
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 de marzo, jueves
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Marquense – Mictlán
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de marzo, domingo
|
Xelajú – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
7 de marzo, martes
|
Municipal – Marquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelajú
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carcha – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de marzo, miércoles
|
Suchitepequez – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mictlán – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
11 de marzo, sábado
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mictlán – Carcha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de marzo, domingo
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelajú
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
Antigua GFC – Mictlán
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 de marzo, sábado
|
Carcha – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelajú – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
25 de marzo, sábado
|
Xelajú – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Carcha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Mictlán
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de marzo, domingo
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
28 de marzo, martes
|
Malacateco – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de marzo, miércoles
|
Coban Imperial – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mictlán – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelajú
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
1 de abril, sábado
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suchitepequez – Mictlán
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 de abril, domingo
|
Carcha – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xelajú – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Xelajú
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mictlán – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de abril, domingo
|
Carcha – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
12 de abril, miércoles
|
Marquense – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelajú – Mictlán
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Carcha – Guastatoya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Marquense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mictlán – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de abril, domingo
|
Municipal – Xelajú
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Malacateco – Xelajú
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mictlán – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de abril, domingo
|
Carcha – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Marquense – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Mictlán
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelajú – Antigua GFC
|
|
6:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Carcha
|
|
0:0
|
|
|