Jornada 1
|
29 de enero, miércoles
|
Portuguesa FC – Mineros
|
|
-:-
|
|
30 de enero, jueves
|
Metropolitanos – Aragua
|
|
-:-
|
|
31 de enero, viernes
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
-:-
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
-:-
|
|
LALA – Monagas
|
|
-:-
|
|
1 de febrero, sábado
|
Carabobo – Gran Valencia
|
|
-:-
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
-:-
|
|
2 de febrero, domingo
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
-:-
|
|
3 de febrero, lunes
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
13 de febrero, jueves
|
Yaracuyanos – Mineros
|
|
-:-
|
|
14 de febrero, viernes
|
Atlético Venezuela – Gran Valencia
|
|
-:-
|
|
LALA – Caracas
|
|
-:-
|
|
15 de febrero, sábado
|
Deportivo Táchira – Metropolitanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
-:-
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
-:-
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
-:-
|
|
Carabobo – Monagas
|
|
-:-
|
|
17 de febrero, lunes
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zulia
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
22 de febrero, sábado
|
Deportivo Táchira – Zamora
|
|
-:-
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Lara
|
|
-:-
|
|
Caracas – Portuguesa FC
|
|
-:-
|
|
Trujillanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
-:-
|
|
Zulia – LALA
|
|
-:-
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Carabobo
|
|
-:-
|
|
Mineros – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
-:-
|
|
Monagas – Yaracuyanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Metropolitanos – Gran Valencia
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
29 de febrero, sábado
|
Atlético Venezuela – Monagas
|
|
-:-
|
|
Gran Valencia – Mineros
|
|
-:-
|
|
Zamora – Metropolitanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
-:-
|
|
LALA – Trujillanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Zulia
|
|
-:-
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
-:-
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
7 de marzo, sábado
|
Zamora – Deportivo Lara
|
|
-:-
|
|
Aragua – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
-:-
|
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa FC
|
|
-:-
|
|
Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
-:-
|
|
Caracas – Yaracuyanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
-:-
|
|
Monagas – Gran Valencia
|
|
-:-
|
|
Metropolitanos – Mineros
|
|
-:-
|
|
9 de marzo, lunes
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – LALA
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
14 de marzo, sábado
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
Match
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Aragua
|
|
Match
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
Match
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Zulia
|
|
Match
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Monagas
|
|
Match
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
21 de marzo, sábado
|
Deportivo Táchira – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
28 de marzo, sábado
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
4 de abril, sábado
|
Deportivo Lara – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 de abril, domingo
|
Deportivo Táchira – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
18 de abril, sábado
|
Dep. La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 de abril, domingo
|
Atlético Venezuela – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
25 de abril, sábado
|
Dep. La Guaira – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 de abril, domingo
|
Aragua – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
2 de mayo, sábado
|
LALA – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 de mayo, domingo
|
Caracas – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
9 de mayo, sábado
|
Dep. La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 de mayo, domingo
|
Aragua – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
16 de mayo, sábado
|
Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 de mayo, domingo
|
Caracas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
23 de mayo, sábado
|
Dep. La Guaira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 de mayo, domingo
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
30 de mayo, sábado
|
Yaracuyanos – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 de mayo, domingo
|
Caracas – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
2 de junio, martes
|
Dep. La Guaira – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 de junio, miércoles
|
Aragua – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
6 de junio, sábado
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 de junio, domingo
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
18 de julio, sábado
|
Aragua – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
25 de julio, sábado
|
Deportivo Táchira – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
1 de agosto, sábado
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
8 de agosto, sábado
|
Zamora – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
15 de agosto, sábado
|
Monagas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
22 de agosto, sábado
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
29 de agosto, sábado
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
5 de septiembre, sábado
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
12 de septiembre, sábado
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
19 de septiembre, sábado
|
LALA – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
26 de septiembre, sábado
|
Metropolitanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
29 de septiembre, martes
|
LALA – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
3 de octubre, sábado
|
Metropolitanos – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
6 de octubre, martes
|
Carabobo – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
10 de octubre, sábado
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
13 de octubre, martes
|
Atlético Venezuela – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
17 de octubre, sábado
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 37
|
20 de octubre, martes
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 38
|
24 de octubre, sábado
|
Deportivo Lara – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Gran Valencia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|