|
Jornada 2
|
23 de octubre, sábado
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Padideh
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Sepahan
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 de octubre, domingo
|
Havadar – Paykan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Gohar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 de octubre, martes
|
Aluminium Arak – Foolad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persépolis – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
29 de octubre, viernes
|
Padideh – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Havadar
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 de octubre, domingo
|
Foolad – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Persépolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gohar – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de noviembre, jueves
|
Paykan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
4 de noviembre, jueves
|
Zob Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Havadar – Padideh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 de noviembre, viernes
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:2
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persépolis – Gohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
17 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Sanat Naft – Gohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Padideh – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 de noviembre, jueves
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Persépolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Havadar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
23 de noviembre, martes
|
Havadar – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gohar – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Paykan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persépolis – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
28 de noviembre, domingo
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Havadar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Gohar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persépolis – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 de noviembre, lunes
|
Aluminium Arak – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Padideh – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
3 de diciembre, viernes
|
Esteghlal – Persépolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gohar – Sepahan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Havadar – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de diciembre, sábado
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Padideh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
8 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Sepahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persépolis – Havadar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 de diciembre, jueves
|
Aluminium Arak – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Padideh – Gohar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Foolad – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
13 de diciembre, lunes
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de diciembre, martes
|
Gohar – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Aluminium Arak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Havadar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Persépolis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sanat Naft – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
23 de diciembre, jueves
|
Havadar – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Gohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Padideh – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Foolad – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persépolis – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
28 de diciembre, martes
|
Gohar – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Havadar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paykan – Padideh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Aluminium Arak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Persépolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
2 de enero, domingo
|
Havadar – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Gohar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Padideh – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persépolis – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
7 de enero, viernes
|
Gohar – Havadar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Persépolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Aluminium Arak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sepahan – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
12 de enero, miércoles
|
Havadar – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Sepahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Gohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Padideh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persépolis – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
21 de enero, viernes
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Sepahan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persépolis – Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de enero, sábado
|
Tractor Sazi – Gohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Padideh
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 de enero, domingo
|
Fajr Sepasi – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de febrero, jueves
|
Havadar – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
11 de febrero, viernes
|
Sepahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 de febrero, sábado
|
Gohar – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Persépolis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paykan – Havadar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Foolad – Aluminium Arak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
17 de febrero, jueves
|
Havadar – Sepahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Padideh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Gohar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Paykan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persépolis – Aluminium Arak
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
22 de febrero, martes
|
Gohar – Persépolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Padideh – Havadar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
27 de febrero, domingo
|
Havadar – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gohar – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Padideh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sepahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persépolis – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
5 de marzo, sábado
|
Aluminium Arak – Havadar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Padideh – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paykan – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Persépolis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Gohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sepahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
10 de marzo, jueves
|
Gohar – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Persépolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Aluminium Arak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Havadar – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Padideh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Foolad
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
16 de marzo, miércoles
|
Sepahan – Gohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persépolis – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de marzo, jueves
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Havadar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Padideh – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
31 de marzo, jueves
|
Sanat Naft – Sepahan
|
|
2:4
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Foolad
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 de abril, sábado
|
Tractor Sazi – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de abril, domingo
|
Havadar – Persépolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Gohar – Padideh
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
2 de mayo, lunes
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de mayo, martes
|
Havadar – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Padideh – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Gohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persépolis – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
8 de mayo, domingo
|
Gohar – Aluminium Arak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Persépolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Havadar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
13 de mayo, viernes
|
Havadar – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Padideh – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Gohar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persépolis – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
17 de mayo, martes
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Havadar
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 de mayo, miércoles
|
Gohar – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Foolad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Persépolis
|
|
0:3
|
|
Esteghlal – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Padideh
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
23 de mayo, lunes
|
Zob Ahan – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 de mayo, martes
|
Aluminium Arak – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 de mayo, sábado
|
Persépolis – Padideh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Foolad – Sepahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Havadar – Gohar
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
29 de mayo, domingo
|
Esteghlal – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paykan – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de mayo, lunes
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Tractor Sazi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
1 de junio, miércoles
|
Sepahan – Aluminium Arak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Havadar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Persépolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Padideh – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gohar – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|