Jornada 1
|
9 de agosto, viernes
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
16 de agosto, viernes
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
4:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
23 de agosto, viernes
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
30 de agosto, viernes
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Peterhead
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
13 de septiembre, viernes
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
3:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
20 de septiembre, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
27 de septiembre, viernes
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:5
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
11 de octubre, viernes
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 de octubre, lunes
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
18 de octubre, viernes
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de noviembre, lunes
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
25 de octubre, viernes
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
8 de noviembre, viernes
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 de noviembre, martes
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
15 de noviembre, viernes
|
Peterhead – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
22 de noviembre, viernes
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
0:5
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
29 de noviembre, viernes
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 de diciembre, lunes
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
6 de diciembre, viernes
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
13 de diciembre, viernes
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 de febrero, lunes
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 de marzo, lunes
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
20 de diciembre, viernes
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
0:4
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
27 de diciembre, viernes
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
1 de enero, miércoles
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de enero, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
10 de enero, viernes
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
17 de enero, viernes
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
24 de enero, viernes
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
31 de enero, viernes
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de febrero, lunes
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
7 de febrero, viernes
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de febrero, lunes
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
14 de febrero, viernes
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
21 de febrero, viernes
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
28 de febrero, viernes
|
Montrose – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – East Stirlingshire
|
|
4:0
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
7 de marzo, viernes
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:3
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 de marzo, lunes
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
14 de marzo, viernes
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
21 de marzo, viernes
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
28 de marzo, viernes
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
2:4
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
4 de abril, viernes
|
Albion Rovers – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
11 de abril, viernes
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
1:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
18 de abril, viernes
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
25 de abril, viernes
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
5:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:4
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
2 de mayo, viernes
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|