|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
1 de noviembre, lunes
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajman – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ain – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de noviembre, martes
|
Bani Yas – Emirates
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Urooba – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
19 de noviembre, viernes
|
Khorfakkan – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Emirates – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Urooba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Ain
|
|
1:5
|
|
20 de noviembre, sábado
|
Al Dhafra – Al Wasl
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
24 de diciembre, viernes
|
Al Ain – Al Nasr
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Jazira – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ajman – Al Wasl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Urooba – Emirates
|
|
4:2
|
|
25 de diciembre, sábado
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Bani Yas
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
29 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Al Wasl – Al Urooba
|
|
5:0
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Ain – Ajman
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 de diciembre, jueves
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Jazira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Sharjah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khorfakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
5 de enero, miércoles
|
Ajman – Emirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de enero, viernes
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Bani Yas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Ain
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de enero, sábado
|
Al Nasr – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Urooba – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de enero, lunes
|
Al Jazira – Al Wasl
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Khorfakkan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
3 de febrero, jueves
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Urooba
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 de febrero, viernes
|
Al Ain – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Bani Yas
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de febrero, sábado
|
Al Nasr – Ajman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Emirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 de febrero, lunes
|
Al Dhafra – Al Jazira
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
9 de febrero, miércoles
|
Khorfakkan – Al Wasl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de febrero, jueves
|
Al Urooba – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Ain
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ajman – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de marzo, lunes
|
Al Jazira – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
17 de febrero, jueves
|
Al Ain – Bani Yas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 de febrero, viernes
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Urooba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
4:3
|
|
Al Dhafra – Emirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Jazira
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
24 de febrero, jueves
|
Khorfakkan – Al Nasr
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Urooba – Ajman
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Ain
|
|
0:2
|
|
Emirates – Al Jazira
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 de febrero, viernes
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Wasl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
3 de marzo, jueves
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ain – Al Urooba
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Al Dhafra – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajman – Bani Yas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Emirates
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
9 de marzo, miércoles
|
Al Sharjah – Ajman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de marzo, jueves
|
Emirates – Khorfakkan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Urooba – Al Jazira
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Wasl
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
2 de abril, sábado
|
Al Jazira – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 de abril, domingo
|
Al Urooba – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Dhafra – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Al Ain – Al Wasl
|
|
3:2
|
|
Khorfakkan – Bani Yas
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
21 de abril, jueves
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Dhafra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 de abril, viernes
|
Ajman – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Wasl – Emirates
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 de abril, viernes
|
Al Ain – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Jazira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Urooba
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
4 de mayo, miércoles
|
Khorfakkan – Al Urooba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Bani Yas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Wasl
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 de mayo, jueves
|
Al Jazira – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 de mayo, viernes
|
Al Dhafra – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
9 de mayo, lunes
|
Al Urooba – Bani Yas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Khorfakkan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 de mayo, martes
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Emirates
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ain – Al Jazira
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
16 de mayo, lunes
|
Khorfakkan – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Urooba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Ajman
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Dhafra – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
20 de mayo, viernes
|
Al Urooba – Al Wasl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Emirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 de mayo, sábado
|
Ajman – Al Ain
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Khorfakkan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Bani Yas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
24 de mayo, martes
|
Al Wasl – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Urooba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 de mayo, miércoles
|
Al Ain – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Ajman
|
|
1:3
|
|
Khorfakkan – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:2
|
|
|