|
|
Jornada 3
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Akzhayik – Aktobe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairat – Atyrau
|
|
0:0
|
|
East – Zhetysu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ordabasy – Astana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tobol – Taraz
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Zhetysu – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Taraz – Kairat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atyrau – Ordabasy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Astana – East
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tobol – Akzhayik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Aktobe
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Akzhayik – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kairat – Tobol
|
|
4:2
|
|
East – Atyrau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Taraz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Astana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aktobe – Zhetysu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Kairat – Akzhayik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraz – East
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atyrau – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Astana – Aktobe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tobol – Ordabasy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
23 de abril, martes
|
Akzhayik – Zhetysu
|
|
2:0
|
|
East – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Kairat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Taraz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aktobe – Atyrau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Astana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Kairat – East
|
|
2:0
|
|
Taraz – Aktobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ordabasy – Akzhayik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atyrau – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Astana – Zhetysu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tobol – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Akzhayik – Astana
|
|
2:2
|
|
East – Ordabasy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Atyrau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Kairat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aktobe – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Taraz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
10 de mayo, viernes
|
Kairat – Aktobe
|
|
1:0
|
|
East – Akzhayik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraz – Zhetysu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atyrau – Astana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tobol – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
17 de mayo, viernes
|
Akzhayik – Atyrau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Tobol
|
|
1:4
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – East
|
|
2:0
|
|
Astana – Taraz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aktobe – Ordabasy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Kairat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
21 de mayo, martes
|
Akzhayik – Taraz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairat – Astana
|
|
1:2
|
|
East – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ordabasy – Zhetysu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Aktobe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tobol – Atyrau
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
25 de mayo, sábado
|
Zhetysu – East
|
|
0:0
|
|
Taraz – Tobol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atyrau – Kairat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Astana – Ordabasy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aktobe – Akzhayik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
29 de mayo, miércoles
|
Akzhayik – Tobol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairat – Taraz
|
|
2:1
|
|
East – Astana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ordabasy – Atyrau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Zhetysu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aktobe – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
13 de junio, jueves
|
Zhetysu – Aktobe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Taraz – Ordabasy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atyrau – East
|
|
2:0
|
|
Astana – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tobol – Kairat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Akzhayik
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
22 de junio, sábado
|
Akzhayik – Kairat
|
|
0:0
|
|
East – Taraz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Atyrau
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aktobe – Astana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Zhetysu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
28 de junio, viernes
|
Kairat – Ordabasy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Akzhayik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Taraz – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atyrau – Aktobe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Astana – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tobol – East
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
5 de julio, viernes
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Tobol
|
|
2:0
|
|
East – Kairat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akzhayik – Ordabasy
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 de julio, sábado
|
Zhetysu – Astana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aktobe – Taraz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Atyrau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
12 de julio, viernes
|
Atyrau – Zhetysu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ordabasy – East
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kairat – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de julio, sábado
|
Tobol – Aktobe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Astana – Akzhayik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Taraz – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
19 de julio, viernes
|
Akzhayik – East
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Taraz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Ordabasy
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 de julio, sábado
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aktobe – Kairat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Astana – Atyrau
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
26 de julio, viernes
|
Tobol – Zhetysu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atyrau – Akzhayik
|
|
1:0
|
|
East – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de julio, sábado
|
Kairat – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Taraz – Astana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Aktobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
3 de agosto, sábado
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Ordabasy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aktobe – East
|
|
0:1
|
|
Astana – Tobol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Akzhayik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atyrau – Taraz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Kairat
|
|
0:0
|
|
|