Jornada 1
|
28 de julio, sábado
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Koge – Roskilde
|
|
5:2
|
|
Helsingor – Fremad Amager
|
|
3:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Thisted
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
4 de agosto, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thisted – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
21 de agosto, martes
|
Hvidovre – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Thisted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Nykobing
|
|
4:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
25 de agosto, sábado
|
Nykobing – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roskilde – Thisted
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
4:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingor – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
1 de septiembre, sábado
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
0:5
|
|
1 de septiembre, sábado
|
Nykobing – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thisted – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
8 de septiembre, sábado
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fredericia – Nykobing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helsingor – Thisted
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 de septiembre, domingo
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 de septiembre, martes
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
15 de septiembre, sábado
|
Nykobing – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thisted – Koge
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
1:3
|
|
Viborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
22 de septiembre, sábado
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roskilde – Hvidovre
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thisted – Viborg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Nykobing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naestved – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
29 de septiembre, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nykobing – Naestved
|
|
4:2
|
|
Helsingor – Roskilde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Thisted
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
4 de octubre, jueves
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 de octubre, sábado
|
Fremad Amager – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roskilde – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thisted – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
13 de octubre, sábado
|
Helsingor – Nykobing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Thisted
|
|
5:1
|
|
Koge – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 de octubre, lunes
|
Roskilde – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de octubre, martes
|
Lyngby – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de octubre, jueves
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
17 de octubre, miércoles
|
Hvidovre – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 de octubre, sábado
|
Naestved – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thisted – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nykobing – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viborg – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
27 de octubre, sábado
|
Nykobing – Thisted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roskilde – Viborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koge – Naestved
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lyngby – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
3 de noviembre, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingor – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Roskilde
|
|
1:7
|
|
Koge – Thisted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
10 de noviembre, sábado
|
Nykobing – Silkeborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thisted – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naestved – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 de noviembre, lunes
|
Helsingor – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
17 de noviembre, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roskilde – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
3:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naestved – Nykobing
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Thisted
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
24 de noviembre, sábado
|
Nykobing – Viborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helsingor – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thisted – Silkeborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lyngby – Roskilde
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thisted – Helsingor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naestved – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Nykobing – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roskilde – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naestved – Silkeborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Thisted
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viborg – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Roskilde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nykobing – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingor – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thisted – Naestved
|
|
2:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
19 de marzo, martes
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
Fredericia – Nykobing
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roskilde – Thisted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viborg – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de abril, miércoles
|
Naestved – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Nykobing – Naestved
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helsingor – Roskilde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thisted – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Koge
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Thisted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roskilde – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Nykobing – Roskilde
|
|
0:5
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thisted – Viborg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingor – Thisted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Nykobing
|
|
3:0
|
|
Viborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Nykobing – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:4
|
|
Roskilde – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thisted – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thisted – Nykobing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
7 de mayo, martes
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Koge – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Lyngby
|
|
4:3
|
|
Nykobing – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Thisted
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 de mayo, jueves
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Koge – Nykobing
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredericia – Thisted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 de mayo, martes
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
18 de mayo, sábado
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thisted – Koge
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nykobing – Helsingor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Silkeborg
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|