|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
26 de mayo, martes
|
Ceará – CRB
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de mayo, viernes
|
Santa Cruz – ABC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Náutico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Criciúma – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boa – Paysandu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bragantino – América Mineiro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo – Vitória
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bahia – Paraná
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de mayo, sábado
|
Oeste – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luverdense – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
5 de junio, viernes
|
Luverdense – Santa Cruz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ceará – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Náutico – América Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Criciúma – Macaé Esporte
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bragantino – Bahia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo – Mogi Mirim
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vitória – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 de junio, sábado
|
Boa – Oeste
|
|
1:2
|
|
CRB – ABC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paysandu – Paraná
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
23 de junio, martes
|
Criciúma – América Mineiro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paysandu – Vitória
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de junio, viernes
|
Atlético Goianiense – Paraná
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Náutico
|
|
3:3
|
|
Santa Cruz – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oeste – Ceará
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – CRB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Macaé Esporte – Botafogo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bahia – Luverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de junio, sábado
|
Boa – Bragantino
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
7 de julio, martes
|
Oeste – Paraná
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – ABC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Luverdense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciúma – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boa – Vitória
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – CRB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Macaé Esporte – América Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Náutico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – Paysandu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ceará – Botafogo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
14 de julio, martes
|
ABC – Paraná
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Macaé Esporte
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 de julio, viernes
|
Santa Cruz – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Luverdense – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paysandu – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo – Náutico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitória – CRB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciúma – Bahia
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 de julio, sábado
|
Oeste – América Mineiro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boa – Ceará
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
28 de julio, martes
|
Oeste – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – CRB
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Ceará
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Bahia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paysandu – América Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paraná – Náutico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boa – Luverdense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Bragantino
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botafogo – Criciúma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vitória – Macaé Esporte
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
4 de agosto, martes
|
Sampaio Correa – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
América Mineiro – Paraná
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de agosto, miércoles
|
CRB – Náutico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Luverdense – Paysandu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceará – Vitória
|
|
1:2
|
|
Criciúma – Oeste
|
|
3:2
|
|
Macaé Esporte – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 de agosto, sábado
|
Bahia – Boa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Botafogo
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de agosto, sábado
|
Mogi Mirim – ABC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
14 de agosto, viernes
|
CRB – Criciúma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Náutico – Bragantino
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paysandu – Oeste
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paraná – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
América Mineiro – Botafogo
|
|
1:2
|
|
ABC – Boa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vitória – Santa Cruz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de agosto, sábado
|
Macaé Esporte – Ceará
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Luverdense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
21 de agosto, viernes
|
Oeste – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luverdense – Náutico
|
|
5:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Vitória
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciúma – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boa – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bragantino – CRB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – América Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de agosto, sábado
|
Ceará – Paraná
|
|
4:3
|
|
Botafogo – Paysandu
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
25 de agosto, martes
|
Vitória – Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Criciúma
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de agosto, viernes
|
CRB – Botafogo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Ceará
|
|
3:2
|
|
Náutico – Boa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paysandu – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paraná – Santa Cruz
|
|
3:2
|
|
América Mineiro – Luverdense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macaé Esporte – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de agosto, sábado
|
Mogi Mirim – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
1 de septiembre, martes
|
Oeste – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luverdense – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceará – Paysandu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – América Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Mogi Mirim
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciúma – Náutico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boa – Paraná
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bragantino – Vitória
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botafogo – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bahia – CRB
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
4 de septiembre, viernes
|
CRB – Ceará
|
|
1:3
|
|
ABC – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Náutico – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paraná – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitória – Botafogo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Oeste
|
|
0:0
|
|
Macaé Esporte – Luverdense
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 de septiembre, sábado
|
América Mineiro – Bragantino
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paysandu – Boa
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 de septiembre, martes
|
Atlético Goianiense – Criciúma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
6 de septiembre, domingo
|
Oeste – CRB
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de septiembre, lunes
|
Ceará – Náutico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – América Mineiro
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 de septiembre, martes
|
Luverdense – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Criciúma – Vitória
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boa – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bragantino – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botafogo – Paraná
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Paysandu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
11 de septiembre, viernes
|
Santa Cruz – Luverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – CRB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Vitória
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oeste – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ceará
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paraná – Paysandu
|
|
1:1
|
|
América Mineiro – Náutico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Botafogo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bahia – Bragantino
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 de septiembre, sábado
|
Macaé Esporte – Criciúma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
15 de septiembre, martes
|
Náutico – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceará – Bahia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Luverdense – Paraná
|
|
2:0
|
|
CRB – América Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paysandu – ABC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Criciúma – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boa – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bragantino – Macaé Esporte
|
|
2:2
|
|
Botafogo – Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vitória – Mogi Mirim
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
16 de octubre, viernes
|
Santa Cruz – Náutico
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oeste – Bahia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciúma – Ceará
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boa – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Botafogo – Bragantino
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vitória – Paraná
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – América Mineiro
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 de octubre, sábado
|
Luverdense – CRB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paysandu – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
20 de octubre, martes
|
Bahia – Criciúma
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de octubre, viernes
|
Macaé Esporte – Mogi Mirim
|
|
1:0
|
|
CRB – Vitória
|
|
0:0
|
|
América Mineiro – Oeste
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Paysandu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Náutico – Botafogo
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 de octubre, sábado
|
Ceará – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Luverdense
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 de octubre, martes
|
Paraná – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
26 de octubre, lunes
|
Boa – América Mineiro
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de octubre, martes
|
Oeste – Luverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Criciúma
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
Atlético Goianiense – Bragantino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paysandu – CRB
|
|
5:1
|
|
Paraná – Macaé Esporte
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Ceará
|
|
0:2
|
|
Botafogo – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitória – Náutico
|
|
2:3
|
|
31 de octubre, sábado
|
ABC – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|