Jornada 1
|
1 de junio, miércoles
|
Bulgaria – Macedonia del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chipre – Kosovo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Irlanda del Norte – Grecia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Georgia – Gibraltar
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 de junio, jueves
|
Bielorrusia – Eslovaquia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazajstán – Azerbaijan
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de junio, viernes
|
Lituania – Luxemburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Turquía – Islas Feroe
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
4 de junio, sábado
|
Bulgaria – Georgia
|
|
2:5
|
|
Chipre – Irlanda del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gibraltar – Macedonia del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kosovo – Grecia
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de junio, domingo
|
Eslovaquia – Kazajstán
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bielorrusia – Azerbaijan
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 de junio, lunes
|
Lituania – Turquía
|
|
0:6
|
|
Islas Feroe – Luxemburgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
8 de junio, miércoles
|
Macedonia del Norte – Georgia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kosovo – Irlanda del Norte
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gibraltar – Bulgaria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Chipre
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 de junio, jueves
|
Bielorrusia – Kazajstán
|
|
1:1
|
|
Azerbaijan – Eslovaquia
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de junio, viernes
|
Islas Feroe – Lituania
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luxemburgo – Turquía
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
11 de junio, sábado
|
Macedonia del Norte – Gibraltar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Georgia – Bulgaria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Irlanda del Norte – Chipre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grecia – Kosovo
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de junio, domingo
|
Azerbaijan – Bielorrusia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kazajstán – Eslovaquia
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 de junio, lunes
|
Luxemburgo – Islas Feroe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Turquía – Lituania
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
21 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Turquía – Luxemburgo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Eslovaquia – Azerbaijan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lituania – Islas Feroe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kazajstán – Bielorrusia
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de septiembre, jueves
|
Georgia – Macedonia del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bulgaria – Gibraltar
|
|
5:1
|
|
23 de septiembre, viernes
|
Chipre – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irlanda del Norte – Kosovo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
24 de septiembre, sábado
|
Luxemburgo – Lituania
|
|
1:0
|
|
Islas Feroe – Turquía
|
|
2:1
|
|
Azerbaijan – Kazajstán
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eslovaquia – Bielorrusia
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de septiembre, domingo
|
Gibraltar – Georgia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macedonia del Norte – Bulgaria
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de septiembre, lunes
|
Irlanda del Norte – Grecia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kosovo – Chipre
|
|
5:1
|
|
|