Jornada 1
|
28 de abril, domingo
|
Haka – Oulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
PK 35 – KooTeePee
|
|
5:0
|
|
28 de mayo, martes
|
Viikingit – SJK
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de agosto, lunes
|
Ilves – Kajaani
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 de septiembre, viernes
|
OPS – Jippo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
SJK – PK 35
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Kajaani – Haka
|
|
2:2
|
|
OPS – Ilves
|
|
0:0
|
|
KooTeePee – Jippo
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de julio, lunes
|
Oulu – Viikingit
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
8 de mayo, miércoles
|
Oulu – KooTeePee
|
|
3:3
|
|
SJK – Kajaani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jippo – PK 35
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haka – OPS
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 de mayo, miércoles
|
Viikingit – Ilves
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
OPS – Viikingit
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jippo – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kajaani – PK 35
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de mayo, domingo
|
Ilves – SJK
|
|
2:4
|
|
KooTeePee – Haka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
18 de mayo, sábado
|
Viikingit – Jippo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oulu – SJK
|
|
2:1
|
|
KooTeePee – Kajaani
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de mayo, domingo
|
PK 35 – OPS
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 de junio, martes
|
Haka – Ilves
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
24 de mayo, viernes
|
SJK – OPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 de mayo, sábado
|
Jippo – Haka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viikingit – KooTeePee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oulu – Kajaani
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 de mayo, domingo
|
PK 35 – Ilves
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
30 de mayo, jueves
|
Haka – PK 35
|
|
1:1
|
|
OPS – Oulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de junio, sábado
|
Kajaani – Viikingit
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ilves – Jippo
|
|
5:0
|
|
SJK – KooTeePee
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
4 de junio, martes
|
OPS – Kajaani
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 de junio, sábado
|
PK 35 – Viikingit
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haka – SJK
|
|
0:0
|
|
KooTeePee – OPS
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kajaani – Jippo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
8 de junio, sábado
|
Oulu – Ilves
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 de junio, jueves
|
Jippo – SJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viikingit – Haka
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de junio, viernes
|
PK 35 – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ilves – KooTeePee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
17 de junio, lunes
|
Oulu – Haka
|
|
0:1
|
|
KooTeePee – PK 35
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 de junio, martes
|
SJK – Viikingit
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kajaani – Ilves
|
|
1:2
|
|
OPS – Jippo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
23 de junio, domingo
|
Jippo – KooTeePee
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haka – Kajaani
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de junio, martes
|
Viikingit – Oulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 de junio, miércoles
|
PK 35 – SJK
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ilves – OPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Ilves – Viikingit
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jippo – PK 35
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kajaani – SJK
|
|
1:7
|
|
30 de junio, domingo
|
OPS – Haka
|
|
1:2
|
|
KooTeePee – Oulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
5 de julio, viernes
|
Viikingit – OPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oulu – Jippo
|
|
1:0
|
|
SJK – Ilves
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 de julio, sábado
|
PK 35 – Kajaani
|
|
3:3
|
|
Haka – KooTeePee
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
11 de julio, jueves
|
Jippo – Viikingit
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de julio, viernes
|
Ilves – Haka
|
|
1:1
|
|
SJK – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
OPS – PK 35
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de julio, sábado
|
Kajaani – KooTeePee
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
16 de julio, martes
|
KooTeePee – Viikingit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kajaani – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 de julio, miércoles
|
Haka – Jippo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ilves – PK 35
|
|
5:0
|
|
OPS – SJK
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
19 de julio, viernes
|
Viikingit – Kajaani
|
|
5:3
|
|
20 de julio, sábado
|
Jippo – Ilves
|
|
2:1
|
|
SJK – KooTeePee
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de julio, domingo
|
PK 35 – Haka
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 de julio, martes
|
Oulu – OPS
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
26 de julio, viernes
|
Haka – SJK
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de julio, sábado
|
PK 35 – Viikingit
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jippo – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de julio, martes
|
OPS – KooTeePee
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 de julio, miércoles
|
Ilves – Oulu
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
2 de agosto, viernes
|
Viikingit – Haka
|
|
0:3
|
|
SJK – Jippo
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de agosto, sábado
|
Oulu – PK 35
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kajaani – OPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de agosto, domingo
|
KooTeePee – Ilves
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
6 de agosto, martes
|
Jippo – OPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haka – Oulu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Viikingit – SJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 de agosto, miércoles
|
Ilves – Kajaani
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 de septiembre, sábado
|
PK 35 – KooTeePee
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
10 de agosto, sábado
|
Kajaani – Haka
|
|
1:2
|
|
OPS – Ilves
|
|
1:1
|
|
KooTeePee – Jippo
|
|
0:0
|
|
SJK – PK 35
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 de agosto, domingo
|
Oulu – Viikingit
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
16 de agosto, viernes
|
Haka – OPS
|
|
3:1
|
|
SJK – Kajaani
|
|
1:0
|
|
PK 35 – Jippo
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de agosto, sábado
|
Oulu – KooTeePee
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de agosto, domingo
|
Viikingit – Ilves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
23 de agosto, viernes
|
Jippo – Oulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kajaani – PK 35
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ilves – SJK
|
|
1:3
|
|
OPS – Viikingit
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 de agosto, domingo
|
KooTeePee – Haka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
29 de agosto, jueves
|
SJK – Oulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haka – Ilves
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 de agosto, viernes
|
KooTeePee – Kajaani
|
|
2:0
|
|
PK 35 – OPS
|
|
7:1
|
|
31 de agosto, sábado
|
Viikingit – Jippo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
13 de septiembre, viernes
|
SJK – OPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de septiembre, sábado
|
Oulu – Kajaani
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jippo – Haka
|
|
2:1
|
|
PK 35 – Ilves
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 de septiembre, domingo
|
Viikingit – KooTeePee
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
19 de septiembre, jueves
|
Haka – PK 35
|
|
3:1
|
|
OPS – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de septiembre, viernes
|
Ilves – Jippo
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 de septiembre, sábado
|
Kajaani – Viikingit
|
|
0:3
|
|
KooTeePee – SJK
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
28 de septiembre, sábado
|
Oulu – Ilves
|
|
5:2
|
|
KooTeePee – OPS
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kajaani – Jippo
|
|
0:3
|
|
SJK – Haka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viikingit – PK 35
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
4 de octubre, viernes
|
OPS – Kajaani
|
|
8:0
|
|
PK 35 – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ilves – KooTeePee
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haka – Viikingit
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jippo – SJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
|