Jornada 1
|
11 de agosto, jueves
|
Chateauroux – Paris 13
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Briochin – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Le-Puy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Versailles – Martigues
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cholet – Avranches
|
|
1:3
|
|
Villefranche – Sedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Le Mans
|
|
3:0
|
|
Concarneau – Orleans
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de agosto, viernes
|
Nancy – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
18 de agosto, jueves
|
Paris 13 – Stade Briochin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Versailles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Red Star – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avranches – Chateauroux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Orleans – Nancy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Concarneau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Martigues – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de agosto, domingo
|
Le Mans – Sedan
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
25 de agosto, jueves
|
Stade Briochin – Avranches
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Orleans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Versailles – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Le-Puy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villefranche – Paris 13
|
|
2:0
|
|
Concarneau – Le Mans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Martigues
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nancy – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de agosto, domingo
|
Sedan – Red Star
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
1 de septiembre, jueves
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Cholet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Chateauroux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avranches – Villefranche
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orleans – Versailles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Concarneau – Nancy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Le Mans – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Martigues – Stade Briochin
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 de septiembre, domingo
|
Paris 13 – Sedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
8 de septiembre, jueves
|
Stade Briochin – Le-Puy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Concarneau
|
|
2:4
|
|
Versailles – Dunkerque
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Orleans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sedan – Avranches
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nancy – Le Mans
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de septiembre, domingo
|
Red Star – Paris 13
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
15 de septiembre, jueves
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Stade Briochin
|
|
3:3
|
|
Le-Puy – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orleans – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Cholet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Le Mans – Paris 13
|
|
4:0
|
|
Martigues – Sedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nancy – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de septiembre, domingo
|
Concarneau – Versailles
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
22 de septiembre, jueves
|
Paris 13 – Avranches
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Briochin – Orleans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Le Mans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Red Star – Martigues
|
|
2:2
|
|
Versailles – Nancy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cholet – Concarneau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sedan – Le-Puy
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de septiembre, domingo
|
Chateauroux – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
29 de septiembre, jueves
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Sedan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Versailles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Red Star
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orleans – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Stade Briochin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Mans – Avranches
|
|
3:0
|
|
Martigues – Paris 13
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nancy – Cholet
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de octubre, domingo
|
Concarneau – Chateauroux
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
11 de octubre, martes
|
Paris 13 – Le-Puy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Briochin – Concarneau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Red Star – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avranches – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
Versailles – Le Mans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cholet – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Dunkerque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chateauroux – Nancy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sedan – Orleans
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
20 de octubre, jueves
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Paris 13
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Chateauroux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Sedan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Concarneau – Villefranche
|
|
4:1
|
|
Le Mans – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nancy – Stade Briochin
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de octubre, domingo
|
Orleans – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Versailles – Cholet
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
3 de noviembre, jueves
|
Stade Briochin – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cholet – Le Mans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Le-Puy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sedan – Concarneau
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 de noviembre, domingo
|
Paris 13 – Orleans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Red Star – Dunkerque
|
|
4:2
|
|
Villefranche – Nancy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
10 de noviembre, jueves
|
Le Mans – Le-Puy
|
|
5:1
|
|
Concarneau – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Paris 13
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orleans – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Chateauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
Versailles – Stade Briochin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Villefranche
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Martigues
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 de noviembre, domingo
|
Nancy – Sedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
24 de noviembre, jueves
|
Sedan – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Orleans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villefranche – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Dunkerque
|
|
3:4
|
|
Red Star – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le-Puy – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stade Briochin – Cholet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paris 13 – Concarneau
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de noviembre, domingo
|
Chateauroux – Le Mans
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
1 de diciembre, jueves
|
Nancy – Paris 13
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Red Star
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cholet – Villefranche
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orleans – Le-Puy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Concarneau – Avranches
|
|
3:1
|
|
Le Mans – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Stade Briochin
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de diciembre, domingo
|
Versailles – Sedan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
8 de diciembre, jueves
|
Paris 13 – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Orleans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Briochin – Le Mans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Red Star – Versailles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villefranche – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sedan – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de diciembre, domingo
|
Martigues – Concarneau
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
14 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Bastia-Borgo – Avranches
|
|
0:5
|
|
Versailles – Paris 13
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de diciembre, jueves
|
Chateauroux – Sedan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Le Mans – Orleans
|
|
2:0
|
|
Concarneau – Le-Puy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Briochin – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de enero, jueves
|
Cholet – Red Star
|
|
1:4
|
|
Nancy – Martigues
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 de enero, jueves
|
Dunkerque – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
12 de enero, jueves
|
Paris 13 – Cholet
|
|
1:3
|
|
Le-Puy – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Chateauroux
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avranches – Versailles
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orleans – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mans – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sedan – Stade Briochin
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de enero, domingo
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Concarneau
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
19 de enero, jueves
|
Stade Briochin – Paris 13
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villefranche – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Concarneau – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nancy – Orleans
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de enero, domingo
|
Sedan – Le Mans
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de enero, jueves
|
Versailles – Le-Puy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
2 de febrero, jueves
|
Paris 13 – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Versailles
|
|
3:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Cholet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Sedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avranches – Stade Briochin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orleans – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Nancy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Martigues – Chateauroux
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de febrero, domingo
|
Le Mans – Concarneau
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
9 de febrero, jueves
|
Stade Briochin – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Dunkerque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Red Star – Le Mans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Versailles – Orleans
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cholet – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
3:2
|
|
Villefranche – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Le-Puy
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sedan – Paris 13
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 de marzo, lunes
|
Nancy – Concarneau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
16 de febrero, jueves
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Chateauroux
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le-Puy – Stade Briochin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Sedan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orleans – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Versailles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Concarneau – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mans – Nancy
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 de febrero, domingo
|
Martigues – Villefranche
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 de marzo, lunes
|
Paris 13 – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
23 de febrero, jueves
|
Paris 13 – Le Mans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Briochin – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Nancy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Red Star – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cholet – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Le-Puy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Orleans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sedan – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de febrero, domingo
|
Versailles – Concarneau
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
2 de marzo, jueves
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Villefranche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Sedan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Avranches – Paris 13
|
|
3:0
|
|
Orleans – Stade Briochin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Chateauroux
|
|
1:0
|
|
Concarneau – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le Mans – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nancy – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de marzo, domingo
|
Martigues – Red Star
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
9 de marzo, jueves
|
Paris 13 – Martigues
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Briochin – Dunkerque
|
|
0:3
|
|
Red Star – Le-Puy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Avranches – Le Mans
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cholet – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Orleans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chateauroux – Concarneau
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sedan – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de marzo, domingo
|
Versailles – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
16 de marzo, jueves
|
Martigues – Avranches
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Villefranche
|
|
3:2
|
|
Orleans – Sedan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Le-Puy – Paris 13
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nancy – Chateauroux
|
|
0:1
|
|
Concarneau – Stade Briochin
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
Bastia-Borgo – Cholet
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 de marzo, domingo
|
Le Mans – Versailles
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
23 de marzo, jueves
|
Sedan – Dunkerque
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chateauroux – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villefranche – Concarneau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Versailles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Le-Puy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Red Star – Orleans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paris 13 – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de marzo, domingo
|
Martigues – Le Mans
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 de abril, lunes
|
Stade Briochin – Nancy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
30 de marzo, jueves
|
Le Mans – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le-Puy – Martigues
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Stade Briochin
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de marzo, viernes
|
Orleans – Paris 13
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nancy – Villefranche
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 de abril, domingo
|
Concarneau – Sedan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Versailles – Chateauroux
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
6 de abril, jueves
|
Paris 13 – Dunkerque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stade Briochin – Versailles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Le Mans
|
|
2:4
|
|
Red Star – Concarneau
|
|
1:4
|
|
Avranches – Orleans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villefranche – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Martigues – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 de abril, domingo
|
Sedan – Nancy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
13 de abril, jueves
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Le-Puy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Sedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Versailles – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Stade Briochin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Mans – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Concarneau – Paris 13
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 de abril, domingo
|
Nancy – Red Star
|
|
1:4
|
|
Orleans – Martigues
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
20 de abril, jueves
|
Sedan – Versailles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paris 13 – Nancy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Le Mans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Briochin – Chateauroux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Orleans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Red Star – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avranches – Concarneau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Villefranche – Cholet
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de abril, domingo
|
Martigues – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
27 de abril, jueves
|
Bastia-Borgo – Paris 13
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cholet – Sedan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Orleans – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Le-Puy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Concarneau – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Villefranche
|
|
1:5
|
|
28 de abril, viernes
|
Nancy – Avranches
|
|
3:0
|
|
Le Mans – Stade Briochin
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 de mayo, lunes
|
Versailles – Red Star
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
9 de mayo, martes
|
Orleans – Le Mans
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 de mayo, jueves
|
Paris 13 – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le-Puy – Concarneau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Red Star – Cholet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avranches – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Villefranche – Stade Briochin
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sedan – Chateauroux
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 de mayo, lunes
|
Martigues – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
18 de mayo, jueves
|
Stade Briochin – Sedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Martigues
|
|
3:0
|
|
Versailles – Avranches
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cholet – Paris 13
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villefranche – Le Mans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Orleans
|
|
3:1
|
|
Concarneau – Bourg-en-Bresse P
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chateauroux – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nancy – Le-Puy
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
25 de mayo, jueves
|
Bourg-en-Bresse P – Nancy
|
|
3:3
|
|
Le-Puy – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Red Star – Stade Briochin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orleans – Concarneau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Le Mans – Dunkerque
|
|
2:3
|
|
Martigues – Versailles
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sedan – Villefranche
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paris 13 – Chateauroux
|
|
2:3
|
|
|