Jornada 1
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Livingston – Queen of the South
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ross County – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Ross County
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ross County – Queen of the South
|
|
2:0
|
|
Livingston – Dundee FC
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
27 de agosto, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Ross County
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ross County – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
17 de septiembre, sábado
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ross County – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dundee FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
24 de septiembre, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Ross County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Livingston – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Dundee FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ross County – Ayr United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Livingston – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
15 de octubre, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Ross County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ayr United – Livingston
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
22 de octubre, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ross County – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
29 de octubre, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ross County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Livingston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
4:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ross County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
12 de noviembre, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ross County – Falkirk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Livingston – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
26 de noviembre, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Falkirk
|
|
4:2
|
|
Livingston – Ross County
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
3 de diciembre, sábado
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ross County – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee FC
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
10 de diciembre, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayr United – Ross County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Livingston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
17 de diciembre, sábado
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ross County – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Livingston – Ayr United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
26 de diciembre, lunes
|
Dundee FC – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Livingston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Ross County
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
2 de enero, lunes
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ross County – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
14 de enero, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Livingston
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Ross County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
21 de enero, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ross County – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Livingston – Queen of the South
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
Falkirk – Dundee FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ross County – Livingston
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Ross County
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ross County – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Livingston – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
25 de febrero, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Ross County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayr United – Livingston
|
|
3:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
3 de marzo, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ross County – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Livingston – Dundee FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
10 de marzo, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Ayr United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamilton – Ross County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
17 de marzo, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ross County – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee FC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Livingston – Hamilton
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
24 de marzo, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ross County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
31 de marzo, sábado
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partick Thistle – Livingston
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ross County – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
7 de abril, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Ross County
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dundee FC – Falkirk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
10 de abril, martes
|
Dundee FC – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Livingston
|
|
0:3
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 de abril, miércoles
|
Ayr United – Ross County
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
14 de abril, sábado
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
4:3
|
|
Livingston – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ross County – Dundee FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
21 de abril, sábado
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Livingston
|
|
0:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ross County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
28 de abril, sábado
|
Raith Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ross County – Hamilton
|
|
5:1
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
5 de mayo, sábado
|
Dundee FC – Livingston
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Ross County
|
|
3:5
|
|
Falkirk – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
|