Jornada 1
|
17 de agosto, viernes
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
4:4
|
|
18 de agosto, sábado
|
Prestatyn Town – Afan Lido
|
|
4:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Llanelli
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
24 de agosto, viernes
|
Afan Lido – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de agosto, sábado
|
Connahs Quay – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Llanelli – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
31 de agosto, viernes
|
TNS – Prestatyn Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Afan Lido
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de septiembre, sábado
|
Connahs Quay – Llanelli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
4 de septiembre, martes
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Afan Lido – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Prestatyn Town – TNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de noviembre, domingo
|
Llanelli – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
8 de septiembre, sábado
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:5
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
7:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:3
|
|
TNS – Llanelli
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
15 de septiembre, sábado
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bangor City – Afan Lido
|
|
4:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Llanelli – Newtown
|
|
0:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
4:4
|
|
Bala Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
21 de septiembre, viernes
|
Aberystwyth Town – Llanelli
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 de septiembre, sábado
|
Prestatyn Town – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Afan Lido
|
|
6:4
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
1:7
|
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
28 de septiembre, viernes
|
Prestatyn Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 de septiembre, sábado
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Llanelli – Bala Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
4:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Newtown
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
5 de octubre, viernes
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Afan Lido
|
|
4:2
|
|
6 de octubre, sábado
|
Airbus – Llanelli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newtown – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
13 de octubre, sábado
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bangor City – Llanelli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Afan Lido – Airbus
|
|
1:5
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:4
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 de octubre, domingo
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
19 de octubre, viernes
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airbus – Prestatyn Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
1:4
|
|
Llanelli – Afan Lido
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 de octubre, sábado
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
26 de octubre, viernes
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
2:6
|
|
27 de octubre, sábado
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Llanelli – Port Talbot
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
2 de noviembre, viernes
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 de noviembre, sábado
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Llanelli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Connahs Quay
|
|
6:1
|
|
TNS – Afan Lido
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
16 de noviembre, viernes
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 de noviembre, sábado
|
Llanelli – TNS
|
|
0:6
|
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 de noviembre, domingo
|
Bala Town – Afan Lido
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
24 de noviembre, sábado
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newtown – Llanelli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
5:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Bangor City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
30 de noviembre, viernes
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llanelli – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de diciembre, sábado
|
Port Talbot – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
15 de diciembre, sábado
|
Newtown – Afan Lido
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bala Town – Llanelli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 de enero, viernes
|
Connahs Quay – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
12 de enero, sábado
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
21 de diciembre, viernes
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
5:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de diciembre, sábado
|
Prestatyn Town – Newtown
|
|
2:5
|
|
23 de diciembre, domingo
|
Llanelli – Airbus
|
|
2:4
|
|
11 de enero, viernes
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
26 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Carmarthen Town – Llanelli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:2
|
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 de enero, martes
|
Prestatyn Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
5 de enero, sábado
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Llanelli – Bangor City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de febrero, sábado
|
Airbus – Afan Lido
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
19 de enero, sábado
|
Prestatyn Town – Airbus
|
|
1:6
|
|
Afan Lido – Llanelli
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de febrero, sábado
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:6
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
4:2
|
|
|