Jornada 1
|
9 de abril, domingo
|
Fram – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Valur – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Breidablik – Kopavogur
|
|
3:4
|
|
Akureyri – KR Reykjavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fylkir – Keflavík
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Keflavík – KR Reykjavík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Stjarnan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Akureyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 de abril, sábado
|
Valur – Breidablik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Fylkir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Fram – Valur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Breidablik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akureyri – Keflavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de abril, domingo
|
Fylkir – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Kopavogur
|
|
5:4
|
|
KR Reykjavík – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
27 de abril, jueves
|
Breidablik – Fram
|
|
5:4
|
|
28 de abril, viernes
|
Kopavogur – Fylkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – KR Reykjavík
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavík – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valur – Stjarnan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
2 de mayo, martes
|
Fylkir – Valur
|
|
1:6
|
|
Akureyri – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
4:2
|
|
KR Reykjavík – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fram – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 de mayo, miércoles
|
Stjarnan – Breidablik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavík
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Valur – KR Reykjavík
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Akureyri
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de mayo, domingo
|
Hafnarfjordur – Keflavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Breidablik – Fylkir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fram – Stjarnan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
KR Reykjavík – Breidablik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akureyri – Valur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stjarnan – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 de mayo, sábado
|
Fylkir – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
Keflavík – Kopavogur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
20 de mayo, sábado
|
Kopavogur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Breidablik – Akureyri
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valur – Keflavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de mayo, domingo
|
Fram – KR Reykjavík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stjarnan – Fylkir
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
27 de mayo, sábado
|
Fylkir – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
2:1
|
|
KR Reykjavík – Stjarnan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Kopavogur
|
|
4:3
|
|
28 de mayo, domingo
|
Akureyri – Fram
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Valur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Keflavík – Breidablik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
31 de mayo, miércoles
|
Fylkir – KR Reykjavík
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Kopavogur
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 de junio, jueves
|
Fram – Keflavík
|
|
4:1
|
|
Valur – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Breidablik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Akureyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
9 de junio, viernes
|
Akureyri – Fylkir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Breidablik
|
|
2:2
|
|
KR Reykjavík – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de junio, sábado
|
Keflavík – Stjarnan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Valur
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
22 de junio, jueves
|
Kopavogur – Breidablik
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Fram
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keflavík – Fylkir
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de junio, viernes
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Valur
|
|
0:3
|
|
KR Reykjavík – Akureyri
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Stjarnan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
24 de mayo, miércoles
|
Breidablik – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de junio, martes
|
Akureyri – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
0:2
|
|
KR Reykjavík – Keflavík
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fram – Kopavogur
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 de junio, miércoles
|
Stjarnan – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
5:0
|
|
Fylkir – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
7 de julio, viernes
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Fram
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavík – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 de julio, martes
|
Valur – Fylkir
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de julio, miércoles
|
Kopavogur – KR Reykjavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Breidablik – Stjarnan
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de agosto, martes
|
Hafnarfjordur – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
24 de mayo, miércoles
|
Akureyri – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 de julio, jueves
|
Fram – Breidablik
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de julio, sábado
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Keflavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de julio, domingo
|
Stjarnan – Valur
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 de julio, lunes
|
KR Reykjavík – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fylkir – Kopavogur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
20 de julio, jueves
|
Breidablik – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 de julio, sábado
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valur – Fram
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Stjarnan
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de julio, domingo
|
Hafnarfjordur – Fylkir
|
|
2:4
|
|
Keflavík – Akureyri
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
6 de julio, jueves
|
Fylkir – Breidablik
|
|
1:5
|
|
25 de julio, martes
|
Stjarnan – Fram
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
6:0
|
|
30 de julio, domingo
|
Keflavík – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:3
|
|
KR Reykjavík – Valur
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Stjarnan
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Breidablik – KR Reykjavík
|
|
3:4
|
|
6 de agosto, domingo
|
Valur – Akureyri
|
|
4:2
|
|
7 de agosto, lunes
|
Fram – Fylkir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 de agosto, martes
|
Kopavogur – Keflavík
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
6:1
|
|
Keflavík – Valur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akureyri – Breidablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
KR Reykjavík – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Fylkir – Stjarnan
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Vestmannaeyjar – Fylkir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Breidablik – Keflavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fram – Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Stjarnan – KR Reykjavík
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Akureyri – Stjarnan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Valur
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
KR Reykjavík – Fylkir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Keflavík – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Breidablik
|
|
5:3
|
|
27 de agosto, domingo
|
Kopavogur – Vestmannaeyjar
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Fram – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Valur – Kopavogur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Breidablik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar – KR Reykjavík
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Keflavík
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fylkir – Akureyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
|