Jornada 1
|
12 de febrero, sábado
|
Inti Gas – León de Huánuco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobresal – Univ San Martin
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de febrero, domingo
|
Universitario – Juan Aurich
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Sport Boys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Melgar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alianza Lima – Unión Comercio
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cienciano – Sport Huancayo
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de febrero, lunes
|
Cesar Vallejo – CNI Iquitos
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
19 de febrero, sábado
|
Sport Huancayo – Inti Gas
|
|
2:2
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Universitario
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ San Martin – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 de febrero, domingo
|
Juan Aurich – Unión Comercio
|
|
3:2
|
|
León de Huánuco – Cobresal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Melgar – Cienciano
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sport Boys – Sporting Cristal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alianza Lima – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
26 de febrero, sábado
|
Universitario – Univ San Martin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inti Gas – Melgar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Alianza Lima
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de febrero, domingo
|
Juan Aurich – CNI Iquitos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Unión Comercio – Alianza Atletico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cienciano – Sport Boys
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cobresal – Sport Huancayo
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de febrero, lunes
|
Cesar Vallejo – León de Huánuco
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
5 de marzo, sábado
|
Univ San Martin – Juan Aurich
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Sporting Cristal
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de marzo, domingo
|
Melgar – Cobresal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sport Boys – Inti Gas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alianza Lima – Cienciano
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de marzo, lunes
|
León de Huánuco – Universitario
|
|
2:0
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Unión Comercio
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
19 de marzo, sábado
|
Sport Huancayo – Juan Aurich
|
|
0:0
|
|
Unión Comercio – Univ San Martin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sport Boys – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de marzo, domingo
|
Alianza Atletico – Inti Gas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Cienciano
|
|
1:0
|
|
León de Huánuco – CNI Iquitos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Melgar – Universitario
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alianza Lima – Cobresal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
14 de agosto, domingo
|
Melgar – Inti Gas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sport Boys – Cienciano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cobresal
|
|
1:5
|
|
Alianza Lima – Sporting Cristal
|
|
0:0
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Juan Aurich
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Unión Comercio
|
|
1:0
|
|
León de Huánuco – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Univ San Martin – Universitario
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
21 de agosto, domingo
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sport Huancayo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitario – León de Huánuco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobresal – Melgar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unión Comercio – CNI Iquitos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inti Gas – Sport Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cienciano – Alianza Lima
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de agosto, lunes
|
Juan Aurich – Univ San Martin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Inti Gas – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de septiembre, domingo
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sport Boys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Univ San Martin – Unión Comercio
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cobresal – Alianza Lima
|
|
0:5
|
|
Cienciano – Sporting Cristal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitario – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
CNI Iquitos – León de Huánuco
|
|
2:3
|
|
Juan Aurich – Sport Huancayo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
24 de septiembre, sábado
|
Cesar Vallejo – Alianza Atletico
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de septiembre, domingo
|
Universitario – Alianza Lima
|
|
2:1
|
|
Univ San Martin – Sport Huancayo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inti Gas – Cienciano
|
|
2:2
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Melgar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cobresal – Sporting Cristal
|
|
1:1
|
|
León de Huánuco – Unión Comercio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juan Aurich – Sport Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
6 de noviembre, domingo
|
Sporting Cristal – Univ San Martin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – León de Huánuco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – CNI Iquitos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Lima – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inti Gas – Juan Aurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unión Comercio – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
20 de noviembre, domingo
|
León de Huánuco – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ San Martin – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Unión Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
CNI Iquitos – Inti Gas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juan Aurich – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Melgar – Alianza Lima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
27 de noviembre, domingo
|
Cienciano – León de Huánuco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – CNI Iquitos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unión Comercio – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Juan Aurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Lima – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inti Gas – Univ San Martin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|