Spieltag 1
|
4 März, Freitag
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 März, Samstag
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
3:4
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
11 März, Freitag
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 März, Samstag
|
B68 – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
18 März, Freitag
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 März, Samstag
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Mai, Montag
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
1 April, Freitag
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 April, Samstag
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
0:4
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
8 April, Freitag
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 April, Samstag
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
6:1
|
|
Vestur – B68
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
17 April, Sonntag
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
2:3
|
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klaksvík – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
23 April, Samstag
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
B68 – Klaksvík
|
|
0:5
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
29 April, Freitag
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Klaksvík – Vikingur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Streymur – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 April, Samstag
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
6 Mai, Freitag
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Mai, Samstag
|
Argir – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
13 Mai, Freitag
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
0:6
|
|
14 Mai, Samstag
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:6
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
20 Mai, Freitag
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 Mai, Samstag
|
B68 – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
25 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
7:0
|
|
B68 – Runavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Mai, Freitag
|
Vestur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
18 Juni, Samstag
|
Skala Eysturoy – B68
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
23 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – B68
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Juni, Freitag
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Juni, Samstag
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
28 Juni, Dienstag
|
Klaksvík – Runavik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Argir
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Juli, Freitag
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
5:4
|
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
26 Juli, Dienstag
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
Klaksvík – B68
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 August, Montag
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
6:1
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
Argir – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestur – B68
|
|
2:6
|
|
16 August, Dienstag
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
27 August, Samstag
|
B68 – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
3:1
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
11 September, Sonntag
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
B68 – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:5
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:0
|
|
Klaksvík – B68
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
B68 – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:6
|
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
6 August, Samstag
|
B68 – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
7:2
|
|
31 August, Mittwoch
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|