Spieltag 1
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Sion – Zürich
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Boys – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Juli, Sonntag
|
Xamax – Luzern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Servette – Thun
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Grasshoppers – Lausanne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Sion – Young Boys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zürich – Servette
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Juli, Sonntag
|
Basel – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thun – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 August, Mittwoch
|
Lausanne – Luzern
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Luzern – Basel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zürich – Xamax
|
|
0:2
|
|
Servette – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:4
|
|
21 August, Sonntag
|
Lausanne – Sion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Young Boys – Thun
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Luzern – Zürich
|
|
3:1
|
|
Servette – Basel
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 September, Sonntag
|
Xamax – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thun – Sion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lausanne – Young Boys
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
21 September, Mittwoch
|
Zürich – Thun
|
|
0:0
|
|
Young Boys – Xamax
|
|
4:1
|
|
Basel – Lausanne
|
|
6:0
|
|
22 September, Donnerstag
|
Servette – Luzern
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sion – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
24 September, Samstag
|
Zürich – Young Boys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thun – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 September, Sonntag
|
Grasshoppers – Xamax
|
|
0:1
|
|
Luzern – Sion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Servette
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Luzern – Xamax
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Servette – Sion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zürich – Basel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Young Boys – Grasshoppers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
26 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Sion – Basel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Servette
|
|
1:4
|
|
Thun – Zürich
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Xamax – Young Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luzern – Lausanne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Basel – Grasshoppers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sion – Thun
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Servette – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zürich – Luzern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Young Boys – Lausanne
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Thun – Luzern
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lausanne – Basel
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 November, Sonntag
|
Xamax – Zürich
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Sion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Servette – Young Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
19 November, Samstag
|
Basel – Young Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thun – Servette
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 November, Sonntag
|
Zürich – Lausanne
|
|
4:1
|
|
Luzern – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
3 Dezember, Samstag
|
Basel – Luzern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Servette – Zürich
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Boys – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
10 Dezember, Samstag
|
Thun – Young Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zürich – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Xamax – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lausanne – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luzern – Servette
|
|
1:2
|
|
|