Spieltag 1
|
14 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Juli, Freitag
|
Osijek – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Istra – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
Varazdin – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
21 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Istra – Varazdin
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Juli, Freitag
|
HNK Gorica – Sibenik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:5
|
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 September, Dienstag
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
28 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sibenik – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Juli, Freitag
|
Varazdin – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rijeka – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
4 August, Donnerstag
|
Varazdin – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Slaven Belupo – Sibenik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istra – Osijek
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Sibenik – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Osijek – Varazdin
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Varazdin – Sibenik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
5:2
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Istra – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
HNK Gorica – Istra
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Rijeka – Varazdin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Osijek – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varazdin – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Istra – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Sibenik – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
0:3
|
|
HNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lokomotiva – Varazdin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Slaven Belupo – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Rijeka – Sibenik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Varazdin – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Sibenik – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Lokomotiva – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Hajduk Split – Varazdin
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
0:4
|
|
HNK Gorica – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 März, Dienstag
|
Istra – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Sibenik – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
2:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Varazdin
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varazdin – Osijek
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istra – Sibenik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Sibenik – Varazdin
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Rijeka – Istra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Oktober, Sonntag
|
HNK Gorica – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Istra – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Sibenik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Varazdin – Rijeka
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Istra
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:7
|
|
Sibenik – Osijek
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Januar, Dienstag
|
HNK Gorica – Varazdin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
19 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Januar, Freitag
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Januar, Samstag
|
Varazdin – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
26 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Varazdin – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Osijek – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istra – Hajduk Split
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
2 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Istra – Varazdin
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Sibenik
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
9 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varazdin – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Sibenik – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rijeka – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Slaven Belupo – Sibenik
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istra – Osijek
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Varazdin – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Sibenik – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:1
|
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osijek – Varazdin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
Istra – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varazdin – Sibenik
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
HNK Gorica – Istra
|
|
5:4
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Rijeka – Varazdin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
16 März, Donnerstag
|
Varazdin – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Osijek – Sibenik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istra – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
30 März, Donnerstag
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 März, Freitag
|
HNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sibenik – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Varazdin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
6 April, Donnerstag
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Varazdin
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 April, Freitag
|
Rijeka – Sibenik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
13 April, Donnerstag
|
Sibenik – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:4
|
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
4:0
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:0
|
|
Varazdin – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
20 April, Donnerstag
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Sibenik
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Hajduk Split – Varazdin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istra – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
HNK Gorica – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
24 April, Montag
|
Sibenik – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 April, Dienstag
|
HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Varazdin
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 April, Mittwoch
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Istra – Sibenik
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 April, Samstag
|
Varazdin – Osijek
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 April, Sonntag
|
Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
4 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Sibenik – Varazdin
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
Rijeka – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
11 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Mai, Freitag
|
Istra – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Mai, Samstag
|
Varazdin – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Sibenik
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
18 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sibenik – Osijek
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 Mai, Freitag
|
HNK Gorica – Varazdin
|
|
5:2
|
|
20 Mai, Samstag
|
Lokomotiva – Istra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
25 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Varazdin – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Mai, Freitag
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Mai, Samstag
|
Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Sibenik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|