Spieltag 1
|
2 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Shandong Taishan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hebei – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 Juni, Freitag
|
Meizhou Hakka – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Guangzhou City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Henan – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Wuhan
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Juni, Samstag
|
Beijing Guoan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
6 Juni, Montag
|
Wuhan – Hebei
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Guangzhou
|
|
6:0
|
|
7 Juni, Dienstag
|
Henan – Shandong Taishan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Beijing Guoan
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Tianjin Teda – Shenzhen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
10 Juni, Freitag
|
Henan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guangzhou – Wuhan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hebei – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Juni, Samstag
|
Guangzhou City – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Juni, Sonntag
|
Beijing Guoan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
14 Juni, Dienstag
|
Guangzhou City – Henan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wuhan – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shanghai Port – Guangzhou
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Hebei – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Shenzhen – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Beijing Guoan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
18 Juni, Samstag
|
Guangzhou – Hebei
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Juni, Sonntag
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Wuhan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Henan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guangzhou City – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:4
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Juni, Montag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Shenzhen
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
23 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Dalian Pro – Henan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guangzhou City – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Juni, Freitag
|
Wuhan – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Juni, Samstag
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shenzhen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Hebei
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
27 Juni, Montag
|
Guangzhou City – Dalian Pro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Henan
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Juni, Dienstag
|
Shanghai Port – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Tianjin Teda
|
|
2:3
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Hebei – Wuhan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
2 Juli, Samstag
|
Dalian Pro – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Henan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
4:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shenzhen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Juli, Sonntag
|
Shanghai Port – Hebei
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan – Guangzhou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
5 Juli, Dienstag
|
Changchun Yatai – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Henan – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Hebei
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shenzhen
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Wuhan
|
|
5:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Tianjin Teda
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
9 Juli, Samstag
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Juli, Sonntag
|
Hebei – Guangzhou
|
|
0:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:2
|
|
Henan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
6:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Beijing Guoan
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Juli, Montag
|
Tianjin Teda – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wuhan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
4 August, Donnerstag
|
Hebei – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Dalian Pro – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guangzhou City – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Henan – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Guangzhou
|
|
2:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Wuhan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
10 August, Mittwoch
|
Hebei – Tianjin Teda
|
|
3:4
|
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Beijing Guoan
|
|
5:1
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Guangzhou City – Wuhan
|
|
0:5
|
|
Henan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 August, Dienstag
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 August, Mittwoch
|
Changchun Yatai – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:5
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Guangzhou
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
14 August, Sonntag
|
Hebei – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:7
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 August, Montag
|
Shanghai Port – Shenzhen
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 August, Dienstag
|
Wuhan – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:2
|
|
Henan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 August, Dienstag
|
Guangzhou – Dalian Pro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
17 August, Mittwoch
|
Dalian Pro – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Changchun Yatai – Hebei
|
|
7:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Shanghai Port – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Shandong Taishan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan – Henan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guangzhou – Shenzhen
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 August, Sonntag
|
Beijing Guoan – Guangzhou City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Beijing Guoan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Shanghai Port – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guangzhou City – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wuhan – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Hebei
|
|
3:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Dalian Pro
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:5
|
|
Henan – Guangzhou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guangzhou – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Tianjin Teda – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 September, Montag
|
Beijing Guoan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 September, Montag
|
Wuhan – Shenzhen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Henan – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dalian Pro – Hebei
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Guangzhou – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Hebei – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:6
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 September, Freitag
|
Changchun Yatai – Wuhan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dalian Pro – Beijing Guoan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 September, Samstag
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Henan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
12 September, Montag
|
Guangzhou City – Guangzhou
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 September, Dienstag
|
Tianjin Teda – Henan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Hebei
|
|
3:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 September, Mittwoch
|
Dalian Pro – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shanghai Port – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wuhan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Changchun Yatai – Shenzhen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
23 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Wuhan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
7:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hebei – Shenzhen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Henan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Oktober, Montag
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Dalian Pro
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Tianjin Teda – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guangzhou City – Hebei
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Henan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Guangzhou
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Dalian Pro – Wuhan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shanghai Port
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
3 Oktober, Montag
|
Dalian Pro – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Henan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hebei – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
0:5
|
|
Guangzhou City – Shenzhen
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Wuhan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Guangzhou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Henan – Hebei
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Beijing Guoan – Shandong Taishan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wuhan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:3
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:4
|
|
Guangzhou – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shenzhen – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
2 November, Mittwoch
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Hebei
|
|
6:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Guangzhou City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shenzhen
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Beijing Guoan – Henan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
6 November, Sonntag
|
Tianjin Teda – Hebei
|
|
5:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 November, Montag
|
Wuhan – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Henan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guangzhou – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:5
|
|
Shanghai Port – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shenzhen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Shandong Taishan – Hebei
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guangzhou City – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Tianjin Teda
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Dalian Pro – Guangzhou
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:3
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Wuhan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Henan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
20 November, Sonntag
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guangzhou City – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hebei – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 November, Montag
|
Shenzhen – Guangzhou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:1
|
|
Henan – Wuhan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
24 November, Donnerstag
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Guangzhou City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 November, Freitag
|
Hebei – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Wuhan
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shenzhen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Henan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
29 November, Dienstag
|
Hebei – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:4
|
|
Guangzhou City – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shenzhen – Wuhan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shanghai Port – Henan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Beijing Guoan
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 November, Mittwoch
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Guangzhou
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
3 Dezember, Samstag
|
Wuhan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Guangzhou City – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Guangzhou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:3
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Hebei
|
|
4:0
|
|
Henan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Shandong Taishan – Shenzhen
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
8 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Wuhan
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Dezember, Freitag
|
Shenzhen – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hebei – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Henan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
13 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Guangzhou City – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wuhan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dalian Pro – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Shenzhen – Hebei
|
|
0:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Guangzhou
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Henan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
22 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Tianjin Teda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wuhan – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Henan – Shenzhen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hebei – Guangzhou City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Guangzhou – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
26 Dezember, Montag
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Dalian Pro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shenzhen – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Henan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guangzhou – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:4
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Wuhan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Hebei
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
29 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Shenzhen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hebei – Henan
|
|
0:4
|
|
30 Dezember, Freitag
|
Guangzhou City – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:4
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Guangzhou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Tianjin Teda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Wuhan
|
|
4:0
|
|
|