Spieltag 1
|
11 August, Samstag
|
Mogren – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 August, Dienstag
|
Mornar – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
18 August, Samstag
|
Celik Zenica – Grbalj
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mogren
|
|
0:0
|
|
Buducnost – Lovcen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
22 August, Mittwoch
|
Grbalj – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lovcen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 September, Donnerstag
|
Jedinstvo – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
25 August, Samstag
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Lovcen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Mogren
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 August, Sonntag
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
1 September, Samstag
|
Grbalj – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovcen – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 September, Sonntag
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
15 September, Samstag
|
Sutjeska – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Mogren
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zeta – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
22 September, Samstag
|
Celik Zenica – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogren – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
29 September, Samstag
|
Lovcen – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mogren
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
6 Oktober, Samstag
|
Celik Zenica – Mornar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mogren – Lovcen
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
13 Oktober, Samstag
|
Grbalj – Mogren
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
1:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
20 Oktober, Samstag
|
Mladost Podgorica – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrovac – Lovcen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Celik Zenica – Sutjeska
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
27 Oktober, Samstag
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Lovcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Grbalj – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovcen – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 November, Sonntag
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
10 November, Samstag
|
Celik Zenica – Mogren
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
17 November, Samstag
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lovcen – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
24 November, Samstag
|
Celik Zenica – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mornar – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Lovcen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mogren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
1 Dezember, Samstag
|
Celik Zenica – Zeta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grbalj – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovcen – Sutjeska
|
|
1:6
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Mogren – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
26 Februar, Dienstag
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mogren
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mogren – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Lovcen – Mogren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Celik Zenica – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mogren – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
20 März, Mittwoch
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zeta – Mogren
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
0:5
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petrovac – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Grbalj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Celik Zenica – Zeta
|
|
4:3
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lovcen – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mogren
|
|
3:2
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Grbalj – Lovcen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogren – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Mogren
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
26 April, Freitag
|
Grbalj – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Sutjeska
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
29 April, Montag
|
Mornar – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 April, Dienstag
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
3 Mai, Freitag
|
Celik Zenica – Lovcen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mornar
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mogren – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Mai, Samstag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
10 Mai, Freitag
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mornar – Grbalj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mogren
|
|
2:2
|
|
Buducnost – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Mai, Samstag
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
17 Mai, Freitag
|
Celik Zenica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Buducnost – Lovcen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mogren – Zeta
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
24 Mai, Freitag
|
Lovcen – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mornar – Celik Zenica
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
31 Mai, Freitag
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovcen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|