|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
28 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Freitag
|
Laci – Skënderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Oktober, Samstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
5 November, Freitag
|
Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 November, Samstag
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 November, Sonntag
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
19 November, Freitag
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 November, Samstag
|
Teuta – Skënderbeu
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 November, Sonntag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
25 November, Donnerstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 November, Freitag
|
Skënderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 November, Samstag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
2 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Laci – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
5:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Dezember, Freitag
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:6
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
6 Dezember, Montag
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
11 Dezember, Samstag
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Skënderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Partizani Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Dezember, Montag
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
16 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Dezember, Freitag
|
Skënderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Dezember, Samstag
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
21 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
14 Januar, Freitag
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Januar, Samstag
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Januar, Dienstag
|
Kukesi – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
20 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Januar, Freitag
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
2:4
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Januar, Samstag
|
Kukesi – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Januar, Sonntag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
29 Januar, Samstag
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Januar, Sonntag
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Egnatia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
4 Februar, Freitag
|
Kastrioti – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Februar, Samstag
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
12 Februar, Samstag
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 Februar, Sonntag
|
Skënderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
18 Februar, Freitag
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Skënderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Februar, Samstag
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
24 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Februar, Freitag
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
1 März, Dienstag
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
5:0
|
|
2 März, Mittwoch
|
Vllaznia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
4 März, Freitag
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 März, Sonntag
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 März, Montag
|
Skënderbeu – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
11 März, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 März, Samstag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
18 März, Freitag
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 März, Samstag
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skënderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
1 April, Freitag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 April, Samstag
|
Teuta – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 April, Sonntag
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
8 April, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 April, Samstag
|
Skënderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 April, Sonntag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
15 April, Freitag
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 April, Samstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
22 April, Freitag
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 April, Samstag
|
Skënderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
28 April, Donnerstag
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 April, Freitag
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
2 Mai, Montag
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Mai, Dienstag
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skënderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
6 Mai, Freitag
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Mai, Samstag
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 Mai, Sonntag
|
Dynamo Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
13 Mai, Freitag
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skënderbeu – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
20 Mai, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kukesi – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
25 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:4
|
|
Skënderbeu – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Egnatia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|