Spieltag 1
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Makedonikos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
AEL – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????? – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 September, Sonntag
|
PAOK B – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
29 September, Freitag
|
AEK II – AEL
|
|
3:0
|
|
PAOK B – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – Apollon K
|
|
-:-
|
|
1 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Makedonikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levadiakos – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
PAOK B – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Oktober, Dienstag
|
AEL – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
?????? – Makedonikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
14 Oktober, Samstag
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – AEK II
|
|
-:-
|
|
Niki Volos – ??????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
PAOK B – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Apollon K – Niki Volos
|
|
1:3
|
|
AEL – Makedonikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????? – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almopos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
-:-
|
|
22 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Kampaniakos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Levadiakos – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Apollon K – ??????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonikos – PAOK B
|
|
3:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
29 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Niki Volos – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
PAOK B – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
AEK II – Niki Volos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Almopos – Makedonikos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Kampaniakos – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????? – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Apollon K – AEK II
|
|
2:2
|
|
AEL – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – ??????
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Niki Volos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
14 November, Dienstag
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Almopos – AEL
|
|
-:-
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Apollon K
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Levadiakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 November, Dienstag
|
?????? – PAOK B
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 November, Mittwoch
|
AEK II – Kampaniakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
18 November, Samstag
|
Apollon K – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kampaniakos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:3
|
|
PAOK B – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Levadiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 November, Sonntag
|
Niki Volos – Makedonikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Dezember, Dienstag
|
AEK II – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Kampaniakos
|
|
4:2
|
|
Makedonikos – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
?????? – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
26 November, Sonntag
|
Levadiakos – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
PAOK B – Levadiakos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – ??????
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEL – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK II – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon K – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Kampaniakos – Makedonikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Makedonikos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
Levadiakos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Dezember, Sonntag
|
AEL – Apollon K
|
|
3:0
|
|
Niki Volos – PAOK B
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
Kampaniakos – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Dezember, Samstag
|
Almopos – Niki Volos
|
|
-:-
|
|
AEK II – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – ??????
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Apollon K – PAOK B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Makedonikos
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
2 Januar, Dienstag
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????? – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonikos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon K – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
3 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Kampaniakos – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEL – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
6 Januar, Samstag
|
Makedonikos – ??????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – Kampaniakos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Januar, Sonntag
|
Levadiakos – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK II – PAOK B
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
12 Januar, Freitag
|
?????? – Niki Volos
|
|
0:3
|
|
AEL – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Januar, Samstag
|
AEK II – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Makedonikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Januar, Sonntag
|
PAOK B – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
20 Januar, Samstag
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – PAOK B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – ??????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Makedonikos – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Januar, Sonntag
|
Levadiakos – Kampaniakos
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Februar, Dienstag
|
Niki Volos – Apollon K
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
Kampaniakos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Januar, Samstag
|
AEL – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????? – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almopos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
PSTP
|
|
PAOK B – Makedonikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Januar, Sonntag
|
AEK II – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – PAOK B
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
Makedonikos – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
AEL – ??????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Februar, Sonntag
|
Niki Volos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Almopos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Levadiakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????? – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Februar, Dienstag
|
PAOK B – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Februar, Mittwoch
|
AEK II – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
13 Februar, Dienstag
|
Kampaniakos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEL – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Apollon K – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Makedonikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Februar, Mittwoch
|
PAOK B – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almopos – PAOK B
|
|
PSTP
|
|
?????? – AEK II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
AEK II – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almopos – ??????
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kampaniakos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEL – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon K – Makedonikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Februar, Sonntag
|
Niki Volos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – AEK II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
?????? – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Makedonikos – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadiakos – PAOK B
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Almopos – Levadiakos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 März, Sonntag
|
Apollon K – AEL
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEK II – Makedonikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
PAOK B – Niki Volos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|