Spieltag 1
|
8 April, Freitag
|
Brusque – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vasco de Gama – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bahia – Cruzeiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Gremio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 April, Samstag
|
Londrina – Nautico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tombense – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Novorizontino – Regatas
|
|
3:1
|
|
CSA – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
12 April, Dienstag
|
Vila Nova – Novorizontino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cruzeiro – Brusque
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 April, Donnerstag
|
Criciuma – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 April, Freitag
|
Gremio – Chapecoense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani – Sport Recife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Tombense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – CSA
|
|
0:0
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nautico – Bahia
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 April, Samstag
|
Regatas – Vasco de Gama
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
20 April, Mittwoch
|
Gremio – Guarani
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 April, Donnerstag
|
Londrina – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 April, Freitag
|
Sampaio Correa – Brusque
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Vasco de Gama
|
|
0:0
|
|
CSA – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 April, Samstag
|
Ituano – Vila Nova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tombense – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nautico – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
26 April, Dienstag
|
Cruzeiro – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bahia – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Tombense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brusque – CSA
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Chapecoense
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 April, Mittwoch
|
Vasco de Gama – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Gremio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regatas – Nautico
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
29 April, Freitag
|
Londrina – Vila Nova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ituano – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gremio – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSA – Sport Recife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 April, Samstag
|
Criciuma – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Cruzeiro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tombense – Vasco de Gama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Brusque
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Mai, Dienstag
|
Nautico – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
3 Mai, Dienstag
|
Bahia – Londrina
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Brusque – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Mai, Freitag
|
Sport Recife – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Criciuma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Nautico
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Mai, Samstag
|
Novorizontino – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cruzeiro – Gremio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vasco de Gama – CSA
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Mai, Montag
|
Regatas – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
13 Mai, Freitag
|
Tombense – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Vila Nova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Londrina – Brusque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Criciuma – Regatas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Sport Recife
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Mai, Samstag
|
Vasco de Gama – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nautico – Cruzeiro
|
|
0:1
|
|
CSA – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Mai, Montag
|
Ituano – Gremio
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
17 Mai, Dienstag
|
Novorizontino – Sport Recife
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Regatas – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Vila Nova – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Vasco de Gama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gremio – Criciuma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nautico – CSA
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Mai, Freitag
|
Brusque – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Ituano
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bahia – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Mai, Samstag
|
Cruzeiro – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
24 Mai, Dienstag
|
Sport Recife – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Londrina – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Ituano – Nautico
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vasco de Gama – Brusque
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Mai, Freitag
|
Tombense – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Cruzeiro
|
|
0:1
|
|
CSA – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Mai, Samstag
|
Sampaio Correa – Guarani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Gremio
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
2 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Vasco de Gama – Gremio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guarani – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – CSA
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Juni, Freitag
|
Novorizontino – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bahia – Criciuma
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Juni, Samstag
|
Brusque – Nautico
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tombense – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Juli, Dienstag
|
Chapecoense – Londrina
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
6 Juni, Montag
|
Guarani – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Juni, Dienstag
|
Criciuma – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Brusque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nautico – Vasco de Gama
|
|
2:3
|
|
Londrina – Tombense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gremio – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSA – Chapecoense
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Bahia – Sport Recife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cruzeiro – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
10 Juni, Freitag
|
Ponte Preta – Londrina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Bahia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regatas – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Criciuma
|
|
2:3
|
|
Brusque – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Nautico
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Juni, Samstag
|
Vasco de Gama – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Guarani
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Juni, Sonntag
|
Tombense – CSA
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Juni, Montag
|
Sport Recife – Gremio
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
14 Juni, Dienstag
|
Bahia – Chapecoense
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Cruzeiro – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Vila Nova – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Juni, Freitag
|
Novorizontino – Tombense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nautico – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Londrina – Vasco de Gama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gremio – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Criciuma – Brusque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regatas – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Juni, Samstag
|
Guarani – CSA
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
21 Juni, Dienstag
|
Chapecoense – Regatas
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Juni, Donnerstag
|
CSA – Gremio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Juni, Freitag
|
Vasco de Gama – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Brusque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Londrina – Guarani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciuma – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bahia – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Juni, Samstag
|
Tombense – Nautico
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Juli, Dienstag
|
Ituano – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
27 Juni, Montag
|
Sampaio Correa – CSA
|
|
2:0
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Juni, Dienstag
|
Vila Nova – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Ituano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gremio – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cruzeiro – Sport Recife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brusque – Bahia
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Nautico – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novorizontino – Vasco de Gama
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regatas – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
1 Juli, Freitag
|
Nautico – Novorizontino
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ituano – Criciuma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cruzeiro – Vila Nova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brusque – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – CSA
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Juli, Samstag
|
Regatas – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vasco de Gama – Sport Recife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bahia – Gremio
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
5 Juli, Dienstag
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Regatas
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Novorizontino – Brusque
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Juli, Donnerstag
|
CSA – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Juli, Freitag
|
Vila Nova – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sport Recife – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ituano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gremio – Nautico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Criciuma – Vasco de Gama
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
13 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Sport Recife
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Juli, Freitag
|
Vila Nova – CSA
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Vasco de Gama
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ituano – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Bahia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gremio – Tombense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Criciuma – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Brusque
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Nautico – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cruzeiro – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
18 Juli, Montag
|
Sport Recife – Vila Nova
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Juli, Dienstag
|
Vasco de Gama – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Londrina – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bahia – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brusque – Gremio
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Juli, Mittwoch
|
CSA – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
22 Juli, Freitag
|
Vila Nova – Vasco de Gama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Sport Recife
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cruzeiro – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gremio – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nautico – Londrina
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Ituano – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Brusque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Juli, Montag
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – CSA
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
25 Juli, Montag
|
Chapecoense – Gremio
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Vasco de Gama – Regatas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Guarani
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Juli, Freitag
|
Londrina – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novorizontino – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brusque – Cruzeiro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bahia – Nautico
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
CSA – Ituano
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ponte Preta – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
Vasco de Gama – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 August, Dienstag
|
Sport Recife – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 August, Donnerstag
|
Brusque – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Vila Nova – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Gremio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bahia – CSA
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Novorizontino – Londrina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cruzeiro – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
9 August, Dienstag
|
Tombense – Vila Nova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Bahia
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSA – Brusque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gremio – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ituano – Sport Recife
|
|
4:1
|
|
Londrina – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Vasco de Gama
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 August, Mittwoch
|
Nautico – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Criciuma – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Novorizontino
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Vila Nova – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vasco de Gama – Tombense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sport Recife – CSA
|
|
4:0
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cruzeiro – Chapecoense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brusque – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – Ituano
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Novorizontino – Criciuma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regatas – Gremio
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
16 August, Dienstag
|
Londrina – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 August, Mittwoch
|
Criciuma – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
CSA – Vasco de Gama
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tombense – Sport Recife
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Ituano – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Brusque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nautico – Vila Nova
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Sampaio Correa – Regatas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gremio – Cruzeiro
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
23 August, Dienstag
|
Sport Recife – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Vila Nova – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Cruzeiro – Nautico
|
|
4:0
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – CSA
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Tombense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gremio – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regatas – Criciuma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brusque – Londrina
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Bahia – Vasco de Gama
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
29 August, Montag
|
Chapecoense – Vila Nova
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 August, Dienstag
|
Sport Recife – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Londrina – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
0:0
|
|
CSA – Nautico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Criciuma – Gremio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tombense – Brusque
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 August, Mittwoch
|
Vasco de Gama – Guarani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Bahia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Guarani – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brusque – Vasco de Gama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Sport Recife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novorizontino – CSA
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gremio – Vila Nova
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nautico – Ituano
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bahia – Tombense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cruzeiro – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
6 September, Dienstag
|
Vila Nova – Guarani
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 September, Mittwoch
|
Sampaio Correa – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Sport Recife
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Criciuma – Bahia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cruzeiro – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Londrina – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nautico – Brusque
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSA – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Tombense
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Gremio – Vasco de Gama
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
12 September, Montag
|
Sport Recife – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 September, Dienstag
|
Ponte Preta – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Novorizontino – Gremio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vasco de Gama – Nautico
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tombense – Londrina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brusque – Vila Nova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chapecoense – CSA
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Sampaio Correa – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Cruzeiro
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
20 September, Dienstag
|
Guarani – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gremio – Sport Recife
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 September, Mittwoch
|
Cruzeiro – Vasco de Gama
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 September, Donnerstag
|
Vila Nova – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 September, Freitag
|
Ituano – Brusque
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bahia – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nautico – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 September, Samstag
|
Criciuma – Chapecoense
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 September, Montag
|
CSA – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
28 September, Mittwoch
|
Sport Recife – Nautico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Vasco de Gama – Londrina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Sampaio Correa – Gremio
|
|
2:1
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSA – Guarani
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chapecoense – Bahia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brusque – Criciuma
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
3 Oktober, Montag
|
Sampaio Correa – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Novorizontino – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Vasco de Gama
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vila Nova – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nautico – Tombense
|
|
4:3
|
|
Guarani – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gremio – CSA
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regatas – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brusque – Sport Recife
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Cruzeiro – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Londrina – Gremio
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSA – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Nautico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bahia – Brusque
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Vasco de Gama – Novorizontino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tombense – Regatas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sport Recife – Cruzeiro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Guarani
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
11 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Sampaio Correa – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guarani – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Brusque
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Vila Nova – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tombense – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Nautico
|
|
6:0
|
|
CSA – Londrina
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Gremio – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sport Recife – Vasco de Gama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Criciuma – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
18 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Brusque – Novorizontino
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cruzeiro – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Ponte Preta – CSA
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Londrina – Sport Recife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vasco de Gama – Criciuma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ituano – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Tombense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bahia – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Nautico – Gremio
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
25 Oktober, Dienstag
|
CSA – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brusque – Regatas
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Vasco de Gama – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Novorizontino – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Tombense – Gremio
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sport Recife – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Londrina – Ituano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bahia – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Chapecoense – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Gremio – Brusque
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Criciuma – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nautico – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Cruzeiro – CSA
|
|
3:2
|
|
Regatas – Bahia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Vasco de Gama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Novorizontino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vila Nova – Sport Recife
|
|
0:0
|
|
|