Spieltag 1
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Domagnano – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Cosmos – Murata
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pennarossa – San Giovanni
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
La Fiorita – Cailungo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Faetano
|
|
4:0
|
|
Libertas – Folgore
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Folgore – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Juvenes Dogana – Domagnano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Faetano – Libertas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cailungo – Tre Penne
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
San Giovanni – Cosmos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Virtus – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:2
|
|
Murata – Pennarossa
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Tre Fiori – Cailungo
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Cosmos – Faetano
|
|
4:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Folgore
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
San Giovanni – Murata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tre Penne – Domagnano
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Juvenes Dogana – Murata
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
La Fiorita – Cosmos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Domagnano – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Virtus – Libertas
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Cailungo – San Giovanni
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tre Penne – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:1
|
|
Faetano – Folgore
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Tre Fiori – Libertas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Murata – Tre Penne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Domagnano – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore – San Giovanni
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Fiorentino – Faetano
|
|
2:5
|
|
Cosmos – Pennarossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Virtus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Virtus – La Fiorita
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Fiorentino
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Pennarossa – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore – Murata
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Cailungo – Domagnano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Libertas – Cosmos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Murata – Faetano
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Fiorentino – Libertas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cailungo – Pennarossa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Domagnano – Folgore
|
|
2:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Tre Penne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cosmos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – San Giovanni
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
San Giovanni – Faetano
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Fiorentino – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Virtus – Tre Penne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Murata – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
Libertas – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Pennarossa – Domagnano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Folgore – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Domagnano – Cosmos
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Cailungo – Virtus
|
|
1:3
|
|
La Fiorita – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Faetano – Pennarossa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – San Giovanni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – Folgore
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
24 November, Donnerstag
|
Libertas – Tre Penne
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 November, Freitag
|
Folgore – Cailungo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pennarossa – La Fiorita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosmos – Fiorentino
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Domagnano
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 November, Samstag
|
Faetano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
3:3
|
|
Murata – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Cailungo – Murata
|
|
4:1
|
|
Virtus – Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Domagnano – Libertas
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Faetano
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Dezember, Samstag
|
Juvenes Dogana – Pennarossa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tre Penne – San Giovanni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fiorentino – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
8 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Pennarossa – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Dezember, Freitag
|
San Giovanni – Domagnano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosmos – Tre Penne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Faetano – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Libertas – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Dezember, Samstag
|
Murata – La Fiorita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Folgore – Virtus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
16 Dezember, Freitag
|
Virtus – Faetano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Folgore
|
|
1:2
|
|
Libertas – Pennarossa
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 Dezember, Samstag
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Fiorita – San Giovanni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cailungo – Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Murata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
6 Januar, Freitag
|
Folgore – Cosmos
|
|
0:4
|
|
San Giovanni – Virtus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cailungo – Fiorentino
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Januar, Samstag
|
Faetano – Domagnano
|
|
1:4
|
|
Murata – Libertas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Penne
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
13 Januar, Freitag
|
Fiorentino – Folgore
|
|
1:1
|
|
Virtus – Pennarossa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cailungo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Libertas – San Giovanni
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Januar, Samstag
|
Tre Penne – Faetano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosmos – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domagnano – Murata
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
19 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Murata – Cosmos
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 Januar, Freitag
|
Faetano – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:2
|
|
Virtus – Domagnano
|
|
5:2
|
|
Folgore – Libertas
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 Januar, Samstag
|
Juvenes Dogana – Fiorentino
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Pennarossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Februar, Dienstag
|
Cailungo – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
Tre Penne – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Domagnano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pennarossa – Murata
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cosmos – San Giovanni
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Libertas – Faetano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tre Fiori – Virtus
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Folgore
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
2 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Cailungo – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Domagnano – Tre Penne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Folgore – Pennarossa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Virtus – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
Juvenes Dogana – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Faetano – Cosmos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Murata – San Giovanni
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Murata – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cosmos – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Folgore – Faetano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Domagnano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Tre Penne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Libertas – Virtus
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Faetano – Fiorentino
|
|
0:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Domagnano
|
|
2:3
|
|
San Giovanni – Folgore
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pennarossa – Cosmos
|
|
0:4
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Virtus – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Murata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Libertas – Tre Penne
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Penne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Murata – Folgore
|
|
0:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Virtus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fiorentino – San Giovanni
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Domagnano – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Pennarossa
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 März, Montag
|
Cosmos – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
Libertas – Fiorentino
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Faetano – Murata
|
|
2:5
|
|
Cosmos – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
4:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Folgore – Domagnano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pennarossa – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tre Penne – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
6 März, Montag
|
Tre Fiori – Murata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Faetano – San Giovanni
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 März, Dienstag
|
Cailungo – Libertas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Domagnano – Pennarossa
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Fiorentino
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Virtus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Folgore
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Libertas – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosmos – Domagnano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Virtus – Cailungo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fiorentino – Tre Penne
|
|
1:5
|
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Folgore – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pennarossa – Faetano
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
16 März, Donnerstag
|
Tre Penne – Libertas
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Fiorentino – Cosmos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cailungo – Folgore
|
|
2:4
|
|
La Fiorita – Pennarossa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Faetano
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Domagnano – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:3
|
|
Virtus – Murata
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Pennarossa – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:4
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Penne
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cosmos – Virtus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertas – Domagnano
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Tre Fiori – Fiorentino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Faetano – La Fiorita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Murata – Cailungo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
4 April, Dienstag
|
Domagnano – San Giovanni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Cosmos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Libertas
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 April, Mittwoch
|
La Fiorita – Murata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Virtus – Folgore
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cailungo – Faetano
|
|
5:2
|
|
Fiorentino – Pennarossa
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
10 April, Montag
|
Murata – Fiorentino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Libertas
|
|
0:7
|
|
11 April, Dienstag
|
Folgore – Tre Penne
|
|
0:4
|
|
San Giovanni – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosmos – Cailungo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Faetano – Virtus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Virtus – San Giovanni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosmos – Folgore
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Pennarossa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Libertas – Murata
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
La Fiorita – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domagnano – Faetano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fiorentino – Cailungo
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Folgore – Fiorentino
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Libertas
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Tre Fiori – Cosmos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Faetano – Tre Penne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Murata – Domagnano
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cailungo – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:6
|
|
Pennarossa – Virtus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|