Spieltag 1
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Canterbury United – Waitakere United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Tasman United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern United – Oakland City
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Hawkes Bay – Wellington Res
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Wellington Res – Team Wellington
|
|
2:5
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Hawkes Bay
|
|
0:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Tasman United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waitakere United – Oakland City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Southern United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Southern United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wellington Res – Waitakere United
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Team Wellington
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oakland City – Canterbury United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waitakere United – Southern United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oakland City – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
6:0
|
|
Team Wellington – Tasman United
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Wellington Res – Canterbury United
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
17 November, Freitag
|
Southern United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tasman United – Waitakere United
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 November, Samstag
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Team Wellington
|
|
1:3
|
|
Canterbury United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oakland City – Wellington Res
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Oakland City – Hawkes Bay
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tasman United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wellington Res – Southern United
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Waitakere United – Team Wellington
|
|
2:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Wellington Res
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Southern United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Waitakere United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Team Wellington – Canterbury United
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Januar, Dienstag
|
Eastern Suburbs – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
14 Oktober, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Oakland City
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Eastern Suburbs – Wellington Res
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
Southern United – Canterbury United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Waitakere United
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Tasman United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
Wellington Res – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Dezember, Samstag
|
Waitakere United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oakland City – Tasman United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Team Wellington – Southern United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
5 Januar, Freitag
|
Eastern Suburbs – Southern United
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Januar, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Canterbury United
|
|
0:6
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oakland City – Waitakere United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Team Wellington – Wellington Res
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
12 Januar, Freitag
|
Oakland City – Southern United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Team Wellington
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington Res – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Januar, Samstag
|
Waitakere United – Canterbury United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tasman United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
20 Januar, Samstag
|
Southern United – Tasman United
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
3:5
|
|
Canterbury United – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Team Wellington – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waitakere United – Wellington Res
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
Tasman United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 Januar, Samstag
|
Southern United – Waitakere United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Oakland City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Wellington Res
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
5:2
|
|
Wellington Res – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:7
|
|
Canterbury United – Southern United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waitakere United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oakland City – Team Wellington
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Hawkes Bay – Oakland City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Tasman United
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Waitakere United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Canterbury United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southern United – Wellington Res
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Southern United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Tasman United – Oakland City
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Wellington Res
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Hawkes Bay – Canterbury United
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 März, Samstag
|
Eastern Suburbs – Waitakere United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
9 März, Freitag
|
Southern United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 März, Samstag
|
Wellington Res – Tasman United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Canterbury United – Team Wellington
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oakland City – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
16 März, Freitag
|
Hawkes Bay – Southern United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Canterbury United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wellington Res – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 März, Samstag
|
Waitakere United – Tasman United
|
|
5:3
|
|
Team Wellington – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:2
|
|
|